Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Hellrazor |
|
| Location: Streatham, United Kingdom | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:201863896 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Aug. 9th, 2026 @ 20:36:30 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:04:16h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #4 | Big Hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c11m1_greenhouse |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
17% |
| Points: | 1,227 | |
| Rank: | 1,920 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 28.59 | |
| Kills per Death: | - (101.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0902 (0.0495*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 185.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 9.6% (16%*) | |
| Headshots: | 11 (5*) | |
| Kills: | 122 (101*) | |
| Deaths: | 0 (0*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 100 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 0 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Hellrazor's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 78 (22%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 5 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 4 times | -12 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 2 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Charger | 1 times | 3 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Rochelle |
1 times | 50.00% | 100 | 0 | 100.00 | |
| 2 | Bill |
1 times | 50.00% | 1 | 0 | 1.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 53 | 52.48% | 4 | 80.00% | 0.08 | |||
| 2 | 1.20 | 47 | 46.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.20 | 1 | 0.99% | 1 | 20.00% | 1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 69 | 28 | 476 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 40.6% | 17.0 | 69.0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 100.0% | 17.0 | 0.0 | |
| 3 | 106 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c3m4_plantation | 100 | 99.01% | 0 | % | 100.00 | 4 | 80.00% | 0.04 | |||
| 2 | c11m1_greenhouse | 1 | 0.99% | 0 | % | 1.00 | 1 | 20.00% | 1.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 100 | 99.01% | 0 | 100.0000 | 4 | 80.00% | 0.0400 | ||
| 2 | HAVEN COOP #4 | Big Hordes | !buy/!stats | 1 | 0.99% | 0 | 1.0000 | 1 | 20.00% | 1.0000 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Hellrazor


Rochelle
Bill
infected