Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Vaballaga01 |
|
| Location: Guatemala City, Guatemala | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:79978832 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Sep. 24th, 2026 @ 06:19:19 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 02:31:34h |
| Average Ping:* | 168 ms (Latency: 84 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m1_highway |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
15% |
| Points: | 4,487 | |
| Rank: | 166 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 12.85 | |
| Kills per Death: | 487.0000 (692.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0421 (0.0665*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 174.25 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 51.4% (47%*) | |
| Headshots: | 82 (46*) | |
| Kills: | 1,948 (692*) | |
| Deaths: | 4 (1*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 249 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Vaballaga01's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: First Lieutenant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 52 (74%) |
| Rank history |
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Vaballaga01 | 0d 00:32:22h | 2026-09-24 06:51:42 | 251 | 0 | 251.00 | 25 | 0.10 | 0 | 47.2% |
| 2 | ヴァバッラガ | 0d 01:22:55h | 2026-09-21 05:20:45 | 903 | 2 | 451.50 | 43 | 0.05 | 0 | 26.3% |
| 3 | mcone_ | 0d 00:36:17h | 2026-07-29 06:35:48 | 794 | 2 | 397.00 | 14 | 0.02 | 0 | 95.8% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 50 times | -150 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 46 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 23 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Smoker | 8 times | 8 |
| 5 | Killed a Charger | 5 times | 15 |
| 6 | Revived Teammate | 3 times | 9 |
| 7 | Used Adrenaline | 2 times | 0 |
| 8 | Killed a Witch | 2 times | 6 |
| 9 | Killed a Tank | 2 times | 6 |
| 10 | Killed a Spitter | 2 times | 6 |
| 11 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 12 | Killed a Hunter | 2 times | 2 |
| 13 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 1 times | 0 |
| 14 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 15 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 6 times | -36 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 4 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 1 times | -25 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Nick |
1 times | 50.00% | 251 | 0 | 251.00 | |
| 2 | Coach |
1 times | 50.00% | 441 | 1 | 441.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 170 | 24.57% | 10 | 21.74% | 0.06 | ||
| 2 | Katana | 1.50 | 127 | 18.35% | 7 | 15.22% | 0.06 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 112 | 16.18% | 5 | 10.87% | 0.04 | |||
| 4 | 1.20 | 85 | 12.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 75 | 10.84% | 15 | 32.61% | 0.20 | |||
| 6 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 66 | 9.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | 1.20 | 28 | 4.05% | 3 | 6.52% | 0.11 | |||
| 8 | Crowbar | 1.50 | 17 | 2.46% | 1 | 2.17% | 0.06 | ||
| 9 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1.00 | 6 | 0.87% | 5 | 10.87% | 0.83 | ||
| 10 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 2 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | 3.00 | 2 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | Grenade Launcher Smash | 1.50 | 1 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 292 | 159 | 4,886 | 2 | 3 | 3.0000 | 54.5% | 30.7 | 97.3 | |
| 2 | 314 | 130 | 2,142 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 41.4% | 16.5 | 314.0 | |
| 3 | H&K MP5-Navy | 31 | 26 | 257 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 83.9% | 9.9 | 0.0 |
| 4 | Combat Rifle | 39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | 14 | 4 | 144 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 28.6% | 36.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 7 | 7 | 43 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 100.0% | 6.1 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 142 | 18.3% | 54.2% | 27.5% | |
| 2 | 63 | 38.1% | 39.7% | 22.2% | |
| 3 | H&K MP5-Navy | 13 | 15.4% | 76.9% | 7.7% |
| 4 | 4 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c3m1_plankcountry | 84 | 12.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 84.00 | 4 | 8.70% | 0.05 | |||
| 2 | c6m1_riverbank | 65 | 9.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 65.00 | 6 | 13.04% | 0.09 | |||
| 3 | c3m3_shantytown | 49 | 7.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 49.00 | 2 | 4.35% | 0.04 | |||
| 4 | c6m3_port | 23 | 3.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 23.00 | 1 | 2.17% | 0.04 | |||
| 5 | c3m2_swamp | 164 | 23.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 164.00 | 11 | 23.91% | 0.07 | |||
| 6 | c6m2_bedlam | 163 | 23.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 163.00 | 18 | 39.13% | 0.11 | |||
| 7 | c3m4_plantation | 144 | 20.81% | 1 | 100.00% | 144.00 | 4 | 8.70% | 0.03 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 692 | 100.00% | 1 | 692.0000 | 46 | 100.00% | 0.0665 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
668 | 96.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 668.00 | 40 | 95.24% | 0.06 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Smoker |
7 | 1.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 2 | 4.76% | 0.29 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Charger |
5 | 0.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Vaballaga01


Nick
Coach
infected