Player Information| Player Profile |
|
twenty |
|
| Location: Green Hill, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:760659899 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Aug. 9th, 2026 @ 14:20:03 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:30:46h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m5_concert |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
12% |
| Points: | 1,323 | |
| Rank: | 1,606 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 8.61 | |
| Kills per Death: | 66.2500 (87.33*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1019 (0.0954*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 683.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 23.3% (23%*) | |
| Headshots: | 27 (25*) | |
| Kills: | 265 (262*) | |
| Deaths: | 4 (3*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 69 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
twenty's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 35 (65%) |
| Rank history |
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | twenty | 0d 00:22:18h | 2026-08-09 14:42:21 | 238 | 2 | 119.00 | 20 | 0.08 | 0 | 24.9% |
| 2 | fingamyhole | 0d 00:06:43h | 2026-08-09 08:33:48 | 24 | 1 | 24.00 | 5 | 0.21 | 0 | 13.6% |
| 3 | 悲しみ | 0d 00:01:45h | 2026-07-29 05:36:27 | 3 | 1 | 3.00 | 2 | 0.67 | 0 | 22.7% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 32 times | -96 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 25 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 6 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 5 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 6 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
| 7 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
| 8 | Killed a Charger | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 3 times | -75 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Rochelle |
1 times | 50.00% | 24 | 1 | 24.00 | |
| 2 | Nick |
1 times | 50.00% | 238 | 2 | 119.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 1.00 | 67 | 25.57% | 6 | 24.00% | 0.09 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 42 | 16.03% | 6 | 24.00% | 0.14 | |||
| 3 | Chainsaw | 1.00 | 27 | 10.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 4 | 1.60 | 26 | 9.92% | 3 | 12.00% | 0.12 | |||
| 5 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 24 | 9.16% | 3 | 12.00% | 0.13 | ||
| 6 | 1.30 | 23 | 8.78% | 1 | 4.00% | 0.04 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 22 | 8.40% | 3 | 12.00% | 0.14 | |||
| 8 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 8 | 3.05% | 1 | 4.00% | 0.13 | ||
| 9 | 2.00 | 8 | 3.05% | 2 | 8.00% | 0.25 | |||
| 10 | 1.20 | 8 | 3.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Magnum | 1.00 | 4 | 1.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 97 | 6 | 153 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 6.2% | 25.5 | 97.0 |
| 2 | 570 | 163 | 5,191 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 28.6% | 31.8 | 570.0 | |
| 3 | Sniper Rifle | 74 | 5 | 516 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 6.8% | 103.2 | 0.0 |
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 70 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 4.3% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | AK-47 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | 54 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 3.7% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | Magnum | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 8 | 385 | 140 | 3,473 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 36.4% | 24.8 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 85 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 162 | 20.4% | 58.0% | 21.6% | |
| 2 | 140 | 17.9% | 55.7% | 26.4% | |
| 3 | Sniper Rifle | 4 | 25.0% | 75.0% | 0.0% |
| 4 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 4 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 5 | Uzi (silenced) | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 6 | 2 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c3m2_swamp | 69 | 26.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 69.00 | 4 | 16.00% | 0.06 | |||
| 2 | c3m1_plankcountry | 60 | 22.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 60.00 | 7 | 28.00% | 0.12 | |||
| 3 | c3m3_shantytown | 58 | 22.14% | 1 | 33.33% | 58.00 | 5 | 20.00% | 0.09 | |||
| 4 | c3m4_plantation | 52 | 19.85% | 1 | 33.33% | 52.00 | 5 | 20.00% | 0.10 | |||
| 5 | c2m5_concert | 23 | 8.78% | 1 | 33.33% | 23.00 | 4 | 16.00% | 0.17 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 262 | 100.00% | 3 | 87.3333 | 25 | 100.00% | 0.0954 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
twenty


Rochelle
Nick
infected