Player Information| Player Profile |
|
lllXe EPGlll |
|
| Location: Auburn, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:814387388 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Aug. 23rd, 2026 @ 01:23:21 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:17:10h |
| Average Ping:* | 176 ms (Latency: 88 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c8m5_rooftop |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
60% |
| Points: | 1,382 | |
| Rank: | 1,467 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 11.65 | |
| Kills per Death: | 200.0000 (165.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1000 (0.0909*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 62.11 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 12.1% (10%*) | |
| Headshots: | 20 (15*) | |
| Kills: | 200 (165*) | |
| Deaths: | 1 (1*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 114 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
lllXe EPGlll's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 100 (0%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 15 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 6 times | 0 |
| 3 | Killed a Spitter | 5 times | 15 |
| 4 | Friendly Fire | 4 times | -12 |
| 5 | Killed a Boomer | 2 times | 2 |
| 6 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
| 7 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 1 times | -25 |
| 2 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Zoey |
1 times | 50.00% | 51 | 1 | 51.00 | |
| 2 | Rochelle |
1 times | 50.00% | 114 | 0 | 114.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 43 | 26.06% | 5 | 33.33% | 0.12 | ||
| 2 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 37 | 22.42% | 2 | 13.33% | 0.05 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 26 | 15.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Magnum | 1.00 | 22 | 13.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 5 | 1.00 | 21 | 12.73% | 4 | 26.67% | 0.19 | |||
| 6 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 15 | 9.09% | 4 | 26.67% | 0.27 | ||
| 7 | 1.60 | 1 | 0.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 137 | 34 | 3,441 | 2 | 3 | 3.0000 | 24.8% | 101.2 | 45.7 |
| 2 | Combat Rifle | 135 | 13 | 551 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 9.6% | 42.4 | 67.5 |
| 3 | 36 | 2 | 720 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 5.6% | 360.0 | 18.0 | |
| 4 | AK-47 | 206 | 1 | 66 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 0.5% | 66.0 | 206.0 |
| 5 | Magnum | 38 | 1 | 87 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 2.6% | 87.0 | 38.0 |
| 6 | 4 | 2 | 68 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 50.0% | 34.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 3 | 1 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 33.3% | 15.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 31 | 9.7% | 87.1% | 3.2% |
| 2 | Combat Rifle | 9 | 0.0% | 88.9% | 11.1% |
| 3 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 4 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 5 | AK-47 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 6 | Magnum | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c8m5_rooftop | 51 | 30.91% | 1 | 100.00% | 51.00 | 6 | 40.00% | 0.12 | |||
| 2 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 114 | 69.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 114.00 | 9 | 60.00% | 0.08 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats | 114 | 69.09% | 0 | 114.0000 | 9 | 60.00% | 0.0789 | ||
| 2 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 51 | 30.91% | 1 | 51.0000 | 6 | 40.00% | 0.1176 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
lllXe EPGlll


Zoey
Rochelle
infected