Player Information| Player Profile |
|
fishbone |
|
| Location: Rio de Janeiro, Brazil | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:29254747 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Oct. 2nd, 2026 @ 02:12:37 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 02:32:51h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m5_concert |
| Favorite Weapon:* | AK-47 |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
43% |
| Points: | 4,522 | |
| Rank: | 167 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 12.81 | |
| Kills per Death: | 391.6000 (279.25*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0725 (0.0618*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 147.89 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 16.9% (15%*) | |
| Headshots: | 142 (69*) | |
| Kills: | 1,958 (1,117*) | |
| Deaths: | 5 (4*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 345 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
fishbone's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: First Lieutenant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 42 (79%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 69 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 54 times | -162 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 44 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Boomer | 9 times | 9 |
| 5 | Killed a Jockey | 8 times | 24 |
| 6 | Killed a Spitter | 5 times | 15 |
| 7 | Killed a Smoker | 5 times | 5 |
| 8 | Killed a Charger | 4 times | 12 |
| 9 | Revived Teammate | 3 times | 9 |
| 10 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 1 times | 0 |
| 11 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 12 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 13 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 7 times | -42 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 4 times | -100 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 4 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Rochelle |
1 times | 25.00% | 45 | 0 | 45.00 | |
| 2 | Nick |
1 times | 25.00% | 140 | 0 | 140.00 | |
| 3 | Ellis |
1 times | 25.00% | 248 | 0 | 248.00 | |
| 4 | Bill |
1 times | 25.00% | 684 | 4 | 171.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 645 | 57.74% | 38 | 55.07% | 0.06 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 127 | 11.37% | 11 | 15.94% | 0.09 | |||
| 3 | Machete | 1.50 | 95 | 8.50% | 7 | 10.14% | 0.07 | ||
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 67 | 6.00% | 2 | 2.90% | 0.03 | ||
| 5 | 1.20 | 64 | 5.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Baseball Bat | 1.50 | 40 | 3.58% | 8 | 11.59% | 0.20 | ||
| 7 | 1.00 | 29 | 2.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.30 | 28 | 2.51% | 1 | 1.45% | 0.04 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 9 | 0.81% | 1 | 1.45% | 0.11 | |||
| 10 | 1.20 | 6 | 0.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.54% | 1 | 1.45% | 0.17 | |||
| 12 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 2,666 | 181 | 9,844 | 3 | 17 | 17.0000 | 6.8% | 54.4 | 156.8 |
| 2 | 1,246 | 326 | 10,176 | 2 | 7 | 7.0000 | 26.2% | 31.2 | 178.0 | |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 105 | 76 | 6,206 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 72.4% | 81.7 | 35.0 |
| 4 | 29 | 5 | 462 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 17.2% | 92.4 | 29.0 | |
| 5 | 75 | 21 | 388 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 28.0% | 18.5 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 16 | 3 | 73 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 18.8% | 24.3 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 50.0% | 1.0 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 320 | 19.7% | 61.3% | 19.1% | |
| 2 | AK-47 | 147 | 20.4% | 59.9% | 19.7% |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 71 | 31.0% | 43.7% | 25.4% |
| 4 | 21 | 23.8% | 57.1% | 19.0% | |
| 5 | 5 | 20.0% | 80.0% | 0.0% | |
| 6 | 3 | 66.7% | 0.0% | 33.3% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c4m5_milltown_escape | 84 | 7.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 84.00 | 10 | 14.49% | 0.12 | |||
| 2 | c4m3_sugarmill_b | 72 | 6.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 72.00 | 8 | 11.59% | 0.11 | |||
| 3 | c12m2_traintunnel | 67 | 6.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 67.00 | 2 | 2.90% | 0.03 | |||
| 4 | c4m4_milltown_b | 63 | 5.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 63.00 | 5 | 7.25% | 0.08 | |||
| 5 | c12m5_cornfield | 195 | 17.46% | 4 | 100.00% | 48.75 | 14 | 20.29% | 0.07 | |||
| 6 | c5m2_park | 45 | 4.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 45.00 | 2 | 2.90% | 0.04 | |||
| 7 | c12m1_hilltop | 39 | 3.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 39.00 | 3 | 4.35% | 0.08 | |||
| 8 | c4m2_sugarmill_a | 29 | 2.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 29.00 | 4 | 5.80% | 0.14 | |||
| 9 | c12m4_barn | 219 | 19.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 219.00 | 7 | 10.14% | 0.03 | |||
| 10 | c2m4_barns | 20 | 1.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 20.00 | 2 | 2.90% | 0.10 | |||
| 11 | c12m3_bridge | 164 | 14.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 164.00 | 5 | 7.25% | 0.03 | |||
| 12 | c2m5_concert | 120 | 10.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 120.00 | 7 | 10.14% | 0.06 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 1,117 | 100.00% | 4 | 279.2500 | 69 | 100.00% | 0.0618 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
1,083 | 96.96% | 3 | 75.00% | 361.00 | 64 | 94.12% | 0.06 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Boomer |
9 | 0.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Jockey |
8 | 0.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 3 | 4.41% | 0.38 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Spitter |
5 | 0.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 1 | 1.47% | 0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
fishbone

Rochelle
Nick
Ellis
Bill
infected