Player Information| Player Profile |
|
King Poggers |
|
| Location: Greensboro, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:554230374 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Aug. 29th, 2026 @ 18:45:47 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 02:24:51h |
| Average Ping:* | 145 ms (Latency: 73 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m1_highway |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
88% |
| Points: | 5,098 | |
| Rank: | 183 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 15.19 | |
| Kills per Death: | 550.0000 (917.50*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0914 (0.0872*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 80.57 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 30.3% (35%*) | |
| Headshots: | 201 (160*) | |
| Kills: | 2,200 (1,835*) | |
| Deaths: | 4 (2*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 188 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
King Poggers's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (3) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Captain | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 50 (80%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 160 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 80 times | -240 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 55 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Spitter | 14 times | 42 |
| 5 | Killed a Boomer | 13 times | 13 |
| 6 | Killed a Charger | 10 times | 30 |
| 7 | Killed a Smoker | 9 times | 9 |
| 8 | Killed a Jockey | 9 times | 27 |
| 9 | Killed a Hunter | 9 times | 9 |
| 10 | Killed a Tank | 8 times | 24 |
| 11 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 5 times | 0 |
| 12 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 2 times | 0 |
| 13 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 14 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 15 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 5 times | -30 |
| 2 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 4 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | -50 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Nick |
2 times | 25.00% | 879 | 0 | 879.00 | |
| 2 | Coach |
2 times | 25.00% | 738 | 1 | 738.00 | |
| 3 | Zoey |
1 times | 12.50% | 32 | 0 | 32.00 | |
| 4 | Louis |
1 times | 12.50% | 48 | 1 | 48.00 | |
| 5 | Francis |
1 times | 12.50% | 86 | 0 | 86.00 | |
| 6 | Bill |
1 times | 12.50% | 52 | 0 | 52.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 445 | 24.25% | 43 | 26.88% | 0.10 | ||
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 377 | 20.54% | 34 | 21.25% | 0.09 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 225 | 12.26% | 31 | 19.38% | 0.14 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 215 | 11.72% | 2 | 1.25% | 0.01 | |||
| 5 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 150 | 8.17% | 16 | 10.00% | 0.11 | ||
| 6 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 62 | 3.38% | 4 | 2.50% | 0.06 | ||
| 7 | 1.20 | 60 | 3.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.30 | 55 | 3.00% | 3 | 1.88% | 0.05 | |||
| 9 | 1.60 | 43 | 2.34% | 10 | 6.25% | 0.23 | |||
| 10 | M60 | 1.00 | 39 | 2.13% | 5 | 3.13% | 0.13 | ||
| 11 | 1.00 | 33 | 1.80% | 3 | 1.88% | 0.09 | |||
| 12 | Magnum | 1.00 | 30 | 1.63% | 3 | 1.88% | 0.10 | ||
| 13 | 1.00 | 25 | 1.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | Crowbar | 1.50 | 24 | 1.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 15 | 2.00 | 23 | 1.25% | 3 | 1.88% | 0.13 | |||
| 16 | Katana | 1.50 | 20 | 1.09% | 1 | 0.63% | 0.05 | ||
| 17 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 5 | 0.27% | 1 | 0.63% | 0.20 | ||
| 18 | Machete | 1.50 | 2 | 0.11% | 1 | 0.63% | 0.50 | ||
| 19 | Tonfa | 1.50 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 20 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 530 | 413 | 11,889 | 0 | 22 | 22.0000 | 77.9% | 28.8 | 24.1 |
| 2 | AK-47 | 1,389 | 129 | 12,000 | 2 | 16 | 16.0000 | 9.3% | 93.0 | 86.8 |
| 3 | 1,736 | 690 | 30,548 | 2 | 8 | 8.0000 | 39.7% | 44.3 | 217.0 | |
| 4 | Chrome Shotgun | 140 | 60 | 6,213 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 42.9% | 103.6 | 28.0 |
| 5 | 78 | 98 | 1,826 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 125.6% | 18.6 | 78.0 | |
| 6 | Magnum | 44 | 1 | 81 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 2.3% | 81.0 | 44.0 |
| 7 | 306 | 134 | 4,113 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 43.8% | 30.7 | 306.0 | |
| 8 | Uzi (silenced) | 56 | 5 | 167 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 8.9% | 33.4 | 0.0 |
| 9 | 9 | 5 | 5,004 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 55.6% | 1,001 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 11 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 633 | 21.5% | 58.1% | 20.4% | |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 360 | 10.6% | 71.4% | 18.1% |
| 3 | 134 | 14.2% | 67.9% | 17.9% | |
| 4 | AK-47 | 117 | 19.7% | 59.0% | 21.4% |
| 5 | 95 | 18.9% | 71.6% | 9.5% | |
| 6 | Chrome Shotgun | 56 | 5.4% | 87.5% | 7.1% |
| 7 | Uzi (silenced) | 5 | 20.0% | 40.0% | 40.0% |
| 8 | 5 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 9 | Magnum | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c4m1_milltown_a | 93 | 5.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 93.00 | 12 | 7.50% | 0.13 | |||
| 2 | c13m1_alpinecreek | 9 | 0.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 1 | 0.62% | 0.11 | |||
| 3 | c14m2_lighthouse | 9 | 0.49% | 1 | 50.00% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | c4m4_milltown_b | 87 | 4.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 87.00 | 4 | 2.50% | 0.05 | |||
| 5 | c11m5_runway | 86 | 4.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 86.00 | 9 | 5.62% | 0.10 | |||
| 6 | c4m3_sugarmill_b | 63 | 3.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 63.00 | 8 | 5.00% | 0.13 | |||
| 7 | c5m1_waterfront | 56 | 3.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 56.00 | 5 | 3.12% | 0.09 | |||
| 8 | c7m3_port | 52 | 2.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 52.00 | 3 | 1.88% | 0.06 | |||
| 9 | c14m1_junkyard | 39 | 2.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 39.00 | 4 | 2.50% | 0.10 | |||
| 10 | c12m4_barn | 32 | 1.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 32.00 | 1 | 0.62% | 0.03 | |||
| 11 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 243 | 13.24% | 1 | 50.00% | 243.00 | 14 | 8.75% | 0.06 | |||
| 12 | c2m1_highway | 188 | 10.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 188.00 | 15 | 9.38% | 0.08 | |||
| 13 | c13m2_southpinestream | 174 | 9.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 174.00 | 14 | 8.75% | 0.08 | |||
| 14 | c5m3_cemetery | 131 | 7.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 131.00 | 15 | 9.38% | 0.11 | |||
| 15 | c13m3_memorialbridge | 120 | 6.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 120.00 | 8 | 5.00% | 0.07 | |||
| 16 | c5m2_park | 120 | 6.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 120.00 | 9 | 5.62% | 0.08 | |||
| 17 | c13m4_cutthroatcreek | 114 | 6.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 114.00 | 16 | 10.00% | 0.14 | |||
| 18 | c4m2_sugarmill_a | 111 | 6.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 111.00 | 11 | 6.88% | 0.10 | |||
| 19 | c4m5_milltown_escape | 108 | 5.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 108.00 | 11 | 6.88% | 0.10 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 1,404 | 76.51% | 1 | 1,404 | 131 | 81.88% | 0.0933 | ||
| 2 | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats | 431 | 23.49% | 1 | 431.0000 | 29 | 18.13% | 0.0673 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
1,762 | 96.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 1,762 | 156 | 97.50% | 0.09 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Spitter |
14 | 0.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 14.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Boomer |
13 | 0.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 13.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Charger |
10 | 0.54% | 1 | 50.00% | 10.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Smoker |
9 | 0.49% | 1 | 50.00% | 9.00 | 2 | 1.25% | 0.22 | |||
| 6 | BOT-Hunter |
9 | 0.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | BOT-Jockey |
9 | 0.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 2 | 1.25% | 0.22 | |||
| 8 | BOT-Tank |
7 | 0.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
King Poggers


Nick
Coach
Zoey
Louis
Francis
Bill
infected