Player Information| Player Profile |
|
SARSILMAZ |
|
| Location: Denizli, Turkey | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:195285078 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Aug. 20th, 2026 @ 01:26:42 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 06:11:04h |
| Average Ping:* | 99 ms (Latency: 50 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #4 | Big Hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m1_highway |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
53% |
| Points: | 23,344 | |
| Rank: | 47 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 32.09 | |
| Kills per Death: | 350.1765 (482.18*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0804 (0.0827*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 247.09 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 18.2% (18%*) | |
| Headshots: | 957 (678*) | |
| Kills: | 11,906 (8,197*) | |
| Deaths: | 34 (17*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 1,109 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
SARSILMAZ's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (3) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lieutenant General | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 594 (76%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 678 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 152 times | -456 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 62 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Boomer | 21 times | 21 |
| 5 | Killed a Spitter | 16 times | 48 |
| 6 | Killed a Jockey | 15 times | 45 |
| 7 | Killed a Hunter | 15 times | 15 |
| 8 | Killed a Charger | 14 times | 42 |
| 9 | Revived Teammate | 13 times | 39 |
| 10 | Killed a Smoker | 9 times | 9 |
| 11 | Startled the Witch | 6 times | -30 |
| 12 | Killed a Witch | 5 times | 15 |
| 13 | Killed a Tank | 5 times | 15 |
| 14 | Healed Teammate | 5 times | 25 |
| 15 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 2 times | 0 |
| 16 | Defibrillated Teammate | 2 times | 10 |
| 17 | Rescued Teammate | 1 times | 2 |
| 18 | No survivors died/incapped from tank | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 17 times | -425 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 14 times | -84 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 11 times | -66 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 5 times | -30 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Ellis |
4 times | 44.44% | 2,948 | 12 | 245.67 | |
| 2 | Nick |
3 times | 33.33% | 2,784 | 2 | 1,392 | |
| 3 | Bill |
2 times | 22.22% | 2,465 | 3 | 821.67 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 5,335 | 65.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 1,048 | 12.79% | 373 | 55.01% | 0.36 | ||
| 3 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 583 | 7.11% | 121 | 17.85% | 0.21 | ||
| 4 | M60 | 1.00 | 388 | 4.73% | 19 | 2.80% | 0.05 | ||
| 5 | Katana | 1.50 | 185 | 2.26% | 38 | 5.60% | 0.21 | ||
| 6 | 1.20 | 156 | 1.90% | 64 | 9.44% | 0.41 | |||
| 7 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 144 | 1.76% | 33 | 4.87% | 0.23 | ||
| 8 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 136 | 1.66% | 21 | 3.10% | 0.15 | ||
| 9 | 1.00 | 95 | 1.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 41 | 0.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 3.00 | 30 | 0.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 17 | 0.21% | 2 | 0.29% | 0.12 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 15 | 0.18% | 4 | 0.59% | 0.27 | |||
| 14 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.30 | 5 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.60 | 5 | 0.06% | 3 | 0.44% | 0.60 | |||
| 17 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 4 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 18 | 1.50 | 3 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 3,323 | 433 | 32,770 | 0 | 30 | 30.0000 | 13.0% | 75.7 | 110.8 |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 8,305 | 393 | 10,105 | 4 | 17 | 17.0000 | 4.7% | 25.7 | 488.5 |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 176 | 27 | 711 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 15.3% | 26.3 | 44.0 |
| 4 | 1,938 | 1,238 | 15,345 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 63.9% | 12.4 | 646.0 | |
| 5 | 69 | 4 | 922 | 2 | 3 | 3.0000 | 5.8% | 230.5 | 23.0 | |
| 6 | Combat Rifle | 312 | 16 | 796 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 5.1% | 49.8 | 312.0 |
| 7 | Chrome Shotgun | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 8 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 116 | 145 | 1,395 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 125.0% | 9.6 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | 6 | 3 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 50.0% | 5.0 | 0.0 | |
| 11 | 63 | 258 | 7,533 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 409.5% | 29.2 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 891 | 20.1% | 63.4% | 16.5% | |
| 2 | AK-47 | 401 | 8.5% | 83.8% | 7.7% |
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 366 | 7.9% | 80.9% | 11.2% |
| 4 | 258 | 15.5% | 76.7% | 7.8% | |
| 5 | 57 | 26.3% | 59.6% | 14.0% | |
| 6 | Combat Shotgun | 23 | 4.3% | 82.6% | 13.0% |
| 7 | Combat Rifle | 4 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 8 | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c11m2_offices | 906 | 11.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 906.00 | 14 | 2.06% | 0.02 | |||
| 2 | c1m2_streets | 823 | 10.04% | 1 | 5.88% | 823.00 | 27 | 3.98% | 0.03 | |||
| 3 | c2m1_highway | 599 | 7.31% | 8 | 47.06% | 74.88 | 46 | 6.78% | 0.08 | |||
| 4 | c9m2_lots | 137 | 1.67% | 2 | 11.76% | 68.50 | 4 | 0.59% | 0.03 | |||
| 5 | c13m2_southpinestream | 67 | 0.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 67.00 | 4 | 0.59% | 0.06 | |||
| 6 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 564 | 6.88% | 1 | 5.88% | 564.00 | 65 | 9.59% | 0.12 | |||
| 7 | c1m1_hotel | 553 | 6.75% | 1 | 5.88% | 553.00 | 80 | 11.80% | 0.14 | |||
| 8 | c2m3_coaster | 518 | 6.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 518.00 | 74 | 10.91% | 0.14 | |||
| 9 | c5m2_park | 457 | 5.58% | 1 | 5.88% | 457.00 | 10 | 1.47% | 0.02 | |||
| 10 | c11m1_greenhouse | 410 | 5.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 410.00 | 35 | 5.16% | 0.09 | |||
| 11 | c1m4_atrium | 37 | 0.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 37.00 | 1 | 0.15% | 0.03 | |||
| 12 | c13m1_alpinecreek | 305 | 3.72% | 1 | 5.88% | 305.00 | 4 | 0.59% | 0.01 | |||
| 13 | c1m3_mall | 304 | 3.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 304.00 | 19 | 2.80% | 0.06 | |||
| 14 | c5m4_quarter | 24 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 24.00 | 8 | 1.18% | 0.33 | |||
| 15 | c5m1_waterfront | 223 | 2.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 223.00 | 13 | 1.92% | 0.06 | |||
| 16 | c2m4_barns | 149 | 1.82% | 1 | 5.88% | 149.00 | 17 | 2.51% | 0.11 | |||
| 17 | c5m3_cemetery | 1,109 | 13.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 1,109 | 221 | 32.60% | 0.20 | |||
| 18 | c11m3_garage | 1,012 | 12.35% | 1 | 5.88% | 1,012 | 36 | 5.31% | 0.04 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #4 | Big Hordes | !buy/!stats | 5,276 | 64.37% | 13 | 405.8462 | 368 | 54.28% | 0.0697 | ||
| 2 | HAVEN COOP #7 | INFINITE AMMO | 1,813 | 22.12% | 1 | 1,813 | 252 | 37.17% | 0.1390 | ||
| 3 | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats | 599 | 7.31% | 0 | 599.0000 | 46 | 6.78% | 0.0768 | ||
| 4 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 509 | 6.21% | 3 | 169.6667 | 12 | 1.77% | 0.0236 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
8,097 | 98.78% | 9 | 52.94% | 899.67 | 667 | 98.52% | 0.08 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Boomer |
21 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 21.00 | 2 | 0.30% | 0.10 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Jockey |
15 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 15.00 | 2 | 0.30% | 0.13 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Spitter |
15 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 15.00 | 3 | 0.44% | 0.20 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Hunter |
14 | 0.17% | 1 | 5.88% | 14.00 | 2 | 0.30% | 0.14 | |||
| 6 | BOT-Charger |
14 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 14.00 | 1 | 0.15% | 0.07 | |||
| 7 | BOT-Smoker |
9 | 0.11% | 1 | 5.88% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | witch |
5 | 0.06% | 4 | 23.53% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | BOT-Tank |
5 | 0.06% | 2 | 11.76% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
SARSILMAZ


Ellis
Nick
Bill
infected