Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Bütünkızlartoplandık35 |
|
| Location: Ankara, Turkey | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:368254878 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Sep. 20th, 2026 @ 19:11:01 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:01:03h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #4 | Big Hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c3m1_plankcountry |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Machete |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
2% |
| Points: | 1,320 | |
| Rank: | 1,153 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 6.93 | |
| Kills per Death: | 23.5000 (32.33*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1277 (0.1409*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 350.50 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 72.3% (36%*) | |
| Headshots: | 54 (41*) | |
| Kills: | 423 (291*) | |
| Deaths: | 18 (9*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 156 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Bütünkızlartoplandık35's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 77 (23%) |
| Rank history |
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Bütünkızlartoplandık35 | 0d 00:22:52h | 2026-09-20 19:33:54 | 291 | 9 | 32.33 | 41 | 0.14 | 0 | 36.1% |
| 2 | canan003 | 0d 00:38:11h | 2026-08-01 23:42:31 | 132 | 9 | 14.67 | 13 | 0.10 | 0 | 101.3% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 41 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 15 times | 0 |
| 3 | Friendly Fire | 10 times | -30 |
| 4 | Startled the Witch | 2 times | -10 |
| 5 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
| 6 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 7 | Rescued Teammate | 1 times | 2 |
| 8 | No survivors died/incapped from tank | 1 times | 0 |
| 9 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
| 10 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 9 times | -225 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 76 | 26.12% | 10 | 24.39% | 0.13 | ||
| 2 | Machete | 1.50 | 74 | 25.43% | 9 | 21.95% | 0.12 | ||
| 3 | 1.20 | 42 | 14.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.20 | 34 | 11.68% | 17 | 41.46% | 0.50 | |||
| 5 | 2.00 | 26 | 8.93% | 4 | 9.76% | 0.15 | |||
| 6 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 21 | 7.22% | 1 | 2.44% | 0.05 | ||
| 7 | Chainsaw | 1.00 | 12 | 4.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | 1.00 | 5 | 1.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Rifle | 360 | 10 | 366 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 2.8% | 36.6 | 180.0 |
| 2 | 250 | 169 | 2,064 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 67.6% | 12.2 | 0.0 | |
| 3 | 89 | 73 | 1,506 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 82.0% | 20.6 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 1 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 50.0% | 15.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 169 | 23.1% | 56.2% | 20.7% | |
| 2 | 70 | 27.1% | 47.1% | 25.7% | |
| 3 | Combat Rifle | 10 | 0.0% | 90.0% | 10.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c3m2_swamp | 221 | 75.95% | 4 | 44.44% | 55.25 | 32 | 78.05% | 0.14 | |||
| 2 | c3m1_plankcountry | 5 | 1.72% | 1 | 11.11% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | c3m3_shantytown | 65 | 22.34% | 4 | 44.44% | 16.25 | 9 | 21.95% | 0.14 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #4 | Big Hordes | !buy/!stats | 291 | 100.00% | 9 | 32.3333 | 41 | 100.00% | 0.1409 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Bütünkızlartoplandık35

Ellis
infected