Player Information| Player Profile |
|
mAzZmUrDrEr |
|
| Location: Lakeville, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:414837659 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Sep. 25th, 2026 @ 04:45:50 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:02:32h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c8m3_sewers |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
18% |
| Points: | 2,188 | |
| Rank: | 497 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 11.23 | |
| Kills per Death: | 702.0000 (612.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0385 (0.0261*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 106.17 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 13.2% (10%*) | |
| Headshots: | 27 (16*) | |
| Kills: | 702 (612*) | |
| Deaths: | 1 (0*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 285 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
mAzZmUrDrEr's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Master Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 98 (2%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 52 times | -156 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 16 times | 0 |
| 3 | Headshot Kill | 16 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Boomer | 8 times | 8 |
| 5 | Killed a Spitter | 6 times | 18 |
| 6 | Killed a Jockey | 5 times | 15 |
| 7 | Killed a Charger | 5 times | 15 |
| 8 | Killed a Hunter | 4 times | 4 |
| 9 | Used Adrenaline | 2 times | 0 |
| 10 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 2 times | 0 |
| 11 | Killed a Smoker | 2 times | 2 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 141 | 23.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 138 | 22.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Katana | 1.50 | 109 | 17.81% | 6 | 37.50% | 0.06 | ||
| 4 | Golf Club | 1.50 | 83 | 13.56% | 4 | 25.00% | 0.05 | ||
| 5 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 57 | 9.31% | 6 | 37.50% | 0.11 | ||
| 6 | Frying Pan | 1.50 | 30 | 4.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 27 | 4.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | Chainsaw | 1.00 | 25 | 4.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | Grenade Launcher Smash | 1.50 | 2 | 0.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 626 | 58 | 1,758 | 1 | 6 | 6.0000 | 9.3% | 30.3 | 104.3 |
| 2 | 11 | 7 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 63.6% | 2.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c8m1_apartment | 88 | 14.38% | 0 | % | 88.00 | 3 | 18.75% | 0.03 | |||
| 2 | c8m3_sewers | 80 | 13.07% | 0 | % | 80.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | c8m2_subway | 38 | 6.21% | 0 | % | 38.00 | 5 | 31.25% | 0.13 | |||
| 4 | c8m5_rooftop | 285 | 46.57% | 0 | % | 285.00 | 4 | 25.00% | 0.01 | |||
| 5 | c8m4_interior | 121 | 19.77% | 0 | % | 121.00 | 4 | 25.00% | 0.03 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 612 | 100.00% | 0 | 612.0000 | 16 | 100.00% | 0.0261 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
582 | 95.10% | 0 | % | 582.00 | 15 | 93.75% | 0.03 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Boomer |
8 | 1.31% | 0 | % | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Spitter |
6 | 0.98% | 0 | % | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Jockey |
5 | 0.82% | 0 | % | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Charger |
5 | 0.82% | 0 | % | 5.00 | 1 | 6.25% | 0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
mAzZmUrDrEr


Zoey
infected