Player Information| Player Profile |
|
odessa |
|
| Location: Minneapolis, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:17069883 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Aug. 10th, 2026 @ 06:58:22 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:26:22h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build |
| Favorite Map:* | c7m2_barge |
| Favorite Weapon:* |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
15% |
| Points: | 2,591 | |
| Rank: | 469 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 10.96 | |
| Kills per Death: | 94.7000 (106.29*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0581 (0.0591*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 145.92 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 31.8% (38%*) | |
| Headshots: | 55 (44*) | |
| Kills: | 947 (744*) | |
| Deaths: | 10 (7*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 441 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 1 (0*) | |
odessa's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Master Chief | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 53 (47%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 44 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 20 times | 0 |
| 3 | Killed a Smoker | 13 times | 13 |
| 4 | Killed a Hunter | 12 times | 12 |
| 5 | Killed a Boomer | 12 times | 12 |
| 6 | Killed a Tank | 9 times | 27 |
| 7 | Killed a Spitter | 9 times | 27 |
| 8 | Killed a Jockey | 7 times | 21 |
| 9 | Revived Teammate | 6 times | 18 |
| 10 | Killed a Charger | 6 times | 18 |
| 11 | Used Adrenaline | 5 times | 0 |
| 12 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 11 times | -66 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 7 times | -175 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 5 times | -30 |
| 4 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 521 | 70.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 58 | 7.80% | 8 | 18.18% | 0.14 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 55 | 7.39% | 19 | 43.18% | 0.35 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 32 | 4.30% | 7 | 15.91% | 0.22 | |||
| 5 | M60 | 1.00 | 25 | 3.36% | 4 | 9.09% | 0.16 | ||
| 6 | 1.20 | 13 | 1.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.20 | 11 | 1.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Katana | 1.50 | 11 | 1.48% | 4 | 9.09% | 0.36 | ||
| 9 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 3 | 0.40% | 2 | 4.55% | 0.67 | ||
| 12 | Tonfa | 1.50 | 2 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 13 | Crowbar | 1.50 | 2 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 14 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 713 | 393 | 42,053 | 3 | 9 | 9.0000 | 55.1% | 107.0 | 79.2 | |
| 2 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 334 | 103 | 21,355 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 30.8% | 207.3 | 167.0 |
| 3 | AK-47 | 184 | 10 | 508 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 5.4% | 50.8 | 184.0 |
| 4 | 513 | 7 | 385 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 1.4% | 55.0 | 513.0 | |
| 5 | Chrome Shotgun | 4 | 12 | 5,031 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 300.0% | 419.3 | 0.0 |
| 6 | Combat Rifle | 39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | 35 | 172 | 2,015 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 491.4% | 11.7 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 75 | 23 | 5,231 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 30.7% | 227.4 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 259 | 18.5% | 60.2% | 21.2% | |
| 2 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 86 | 9.3% | 65.1% | 25.6% |
| 3 | 59 | 22.0% | 45.8% | 32.2% | |
| 4 | 23 | 13.0% | 43.5% | 43.5% | |
| 5 | Chrome Shotgun | 11 | 36.4% | 54.5% | 9.1% |
| 6 | AK-47 | 8 | 12.5% | 87.5% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c8m4_interior | 104 | 13.98% | 2 | 28.57% | 52.00 | 17 | 38.64% | 0.16 | |||
| 2 | c7m2_barge | 198 | 26.61% | 1 | 14.29% | 198.00 | 2 | 4.55% | 0.01 | |||
| 3 | c6m1_riverbank | 442 | 59.41% | 4 | 57.14% | 110.50 | 25 | 56.82% | 0.06 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build | 744 | 100.00% | 7 | 106.2857 | 44 | 100.00% | 0.0591 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
676 | 90.86% | 2 | 28.57% | 338.00 | 38 | 86.36% | 0.06 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Boomer |
12 | 1.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 12.00 | 2 | 4.55% | 0.17 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Spitter |
9 | 1.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 1 | 2.27% | 0.11 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Hunter |
8 | 1.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Smoker |
7 | 0.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | BOT-Charger |
6 | 0.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | BOT-(2)Smoker |
5 | 0.67% | 3 | 42.86% | 1.67 | 1 | 2.27% | 0.20 | |||
| 8 | BOT-Tank |
5 | 0.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | BOT-Jockey |
5 | 0.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 2 | 4.55% | 0.40 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
odessa

Francis
infected