Player Information| Player Profile |
|
zepgoxowytm |
|
| Location: San Isidro, Costa Rica | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:888345166 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Aug. 28th, 2026 @ 06:13:30 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:34:19h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c5m5_bridge |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
83% |
| Points: | 1,719 | |
| Rank: | 969 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 13.11 | |
| Kills per Death: | 90.0000 (90.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1378 (0.1378*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 429.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 37.4% (37%*) | |
| Headshots: | 62 (62*) | |
| Kills: | 450 (450*) | |
| Deaths: | 5 (5*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 114 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
zepgoxowytm's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 50 (50%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 62 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 18 times | -54 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 12 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Spitter | 2 times | 6 |
| 5 | Killed a Hunter | 2 times | 2 |
| 6 | Killed a Charger | 2 times | 6 |
| 7 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 1 times | 0 |
| 8 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 9 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
| 10 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
| 11 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 5 times | -125 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Zoey |
1 times | 50.00% | 338 | 5 | 67.60 | |
| 2 | Rochelle |
1 times | 50.00% | 112 | 0 | 112.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 190 | 42.22% | 22 | 35.48% | 0.12 | |||
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 68 | 15.11% | 7 | 11.29% | 0.10 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 49 | 10.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 2.00 | 41 | 9.11% | 2 | 3.23% | 0.05 | |||
| 5 | 1.60 | 33 | 7.33% | 14 | 22.58% | 0.42 | |||
| 6 | Crowbar | 1.50 | 29 | 6.44% | 8 | 12.90% | 0.28 | ||
| 7 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 23 | 5.11% | 6 | 9.68% | 0.26 | ||
| 8 | 1.00 | 16 | 3.56% | 2 | 3.23% | 0.13 | |||
| 9 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 1 | 0.22% | 1 | 1.61% | 1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 2,003 | 646 | 11,874 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 32.3% | 18.4 | 500.8 | |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 168 | 107 | 2,269 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 63.7% | 21.2 | 168.0 |
| 3 | AK-47 | 74 | 5 | 458 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 6.8% | 91.6 | 74.0 |
| 4 | Chrome Shotgun | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 800.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | 134 | 30 | 960 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 22.4% | 32.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 191 | 166 | 5,501 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 86.9% | 33.1 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 620 | 23.2% | 49.2% | 27.6% | |
| 2 | 139 | 14.4% | 67.6% | 18.0% | |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 97 | 22.7% | 40.2% | 37.1% |
| 4 | 30 | 33.3% | 40.0% | 26.7% | |
| 5 | Chrome Shotgun | 8 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 6 | AK-47 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c4m5_milltown_escape | 91 | 20.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 91.00 | 24 | 38.71% | 0.26 | |||
| 2 | c8m3_sewers | 227 | 50.44% | 3 | 60.00% | 75.67 | 23 | 37.10% | 0.10 | |||
| 3 | c8m1_apartment | 40 | 8.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 40.00 | 6 | 9.68% | 0.15 | |||
| 4 | c8m2_subway | 71 | 15.78% | 2 | 40.00% | 35.50 | 6 | 9.68% | 0.08 | |||
| 5 | c4m4_milltown_b | 21 | 4.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 21.00 | 3 | 4.84% | 0.14 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 450 | 100.00% | 5 | 90.0000 | 62 | 100.00% | 0.1378 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
zepgoxowytm


Zoey
Rochelle
infected