Player Information| Player Profile |
|
yosho |
|
| Location: League City, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:639107698 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Aug. 29th, 2026 @ 23:43:56 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:06:06h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c4m5_milltown_escape |
| Favorite Weapon:* | M60 |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
85% |
| Points: | 2,908 | |
| Rank: | 397 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 15.78 | |
| Kills per Death: | 208.6000 (242.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0518 (0.0413*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 52.71 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 21.1% (22%*) | |
| Headshots: | 54 (30*) | |
| Kills: | 1,043 (726*) | |
| Deaths: | 5 (3*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 162 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
yosho's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 157 (22%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 30 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 30 times | -90 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 8 times | 0 |
| 4 | Revived Teammate | 6 times | 18 |
| 5 | Killed a Spitter | 5 times | 15 |
| 6 | Killed a Hunter | 5 times | 5 |
| 7 | Killed a Witch | 3 times | 9 |
| 8 | Killed a Tank | 3 times | 9 |
| 9 | Killed a Boomer | 3 times | 3 |
| 10 | Startled the Witch | 2 times | -10 |
| 11 | Killed a Smoker | 2 times | 2 |
| 12 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 13 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 1 times | 0 |
| 14 | Rescued Teammate | 1 times | 2 |
| 15 | No survivors died/incapped from tank | 1 times | 0 |
| 16 | Killed a Charger | 1 times | 3 |
| 17 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 3 times | -75 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Rochelle |
2 times | 66.67% | 520 | 2 | 260.00 | |
| 2 | Coach |
1 times | 33.33% | 206 | 1 | 206.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | M60 | 1.00 | 317 | 43.66% | 10 | 33.33% | 0.03 | ||
| 2 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 84 | 11.57% | 4 | 13.33% | 0.05 | ||
| 3 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 77 | 10.61% | 4 | 13.33% | 0.05 | ||
| 4 | 1.00 | 75 | 10.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 61 | 8.40% | 6 | 20.00% | 0.10 | ||
| 6 | 1.20 | 56 | 7.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Knife | 1.50 | 20 | 2.75% | 1 | 3.33% | 0.05 | ||
| 8 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 16 | 2.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1.00 | 10 | 1.38% | 2 | 6.67% | 0.20 | ||
| 10 | Chainsaw | 1.00 | 6 | 0.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.41% | 2 | 6.67% | 0.67 | |||
| 12 | 1.60 | 1 | 0.14% | 1 | 3.33% | 1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 182 | 19 | 2,785 | 3 | 7 | 7.0000 | 10.4% | 146.6 | 26.0 |
| 2 | H&K MP5-Navy | 56 | 34 | 801 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 60.7% | 23.6 | 0.0 |
| 3 | AK-47 | 67 | 4 | 242 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 6.0% | 60.5 | 0.0 |
| 4 | 57 | 24 | 739 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 42.1% | 30.8 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | H&K MP5-Navy | 34 | 23.5% | 50.0% | 26.5% |
| 2 | 24 | 20.8% | 50.0% | 29.2% | |
| 3 | Sniper Rifle | 17 | 5.9% | 94.1% | 0.0% |
| 4 | AK-47 | 4 | 25.0% | 25.0% | 50.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m3_cemetery | 99 | 13.64% | 1 | 33.33% | 99.00 | 4 | 13.33% | 0.04 | |||
| 2 | c6m2_bedlam | 67 | 9.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 67.00 | 1 | 3.33% | 0.01 | |||
| 3 | c3m3_shantytown | 30 | 4.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 30.00 | 3 | 10.00% | 0.10 | |||
| 4 | c4m4_milltown_b | 27 | 3.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 27.00 | 3 | 10.00% | 0.11 | |||
| 5 | c4m3_sugarmill_b | 2 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 2.00 | 1 | 3.33% | 0.50 | |||
| 6 | c5m5_bridge | 18 | 2.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 18.00 | 1 | 3.33% | 0.06 | |||
| 7 | c4m5_milltown_escape | 177 | 24.38% | 1 | 33.33% | 177.00 | 6 | 20.00% | 0.03 | |||
| 8 | c6m1_riverbank | 156 | 21.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 156.00 | 7 | 23.33% | 0.04 | |||
| 9 | c5m4_quarter | 150 | 20.66% | 1 | 33.33% | 150.00 | 4 | 13.33% | 0.03 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 726 | 100.00% | 3 | 242.0000 | 30 | 100.00% | 0.0413 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
702 | 96.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 702.00 | 27 | 93.10% | 0.04 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Spitter |
5 | 0.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 2 | 6.90% | 0.40 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Hunter |
5 | 0.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
yosho

Rochelle
Coach
infected