Player Information| Player Profile |
|
branden7024 |
|
| Location: Midlothian, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:859076324 | |
| Status: | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Aug. 26th, 2026 @ 05:26:44 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:12:36h |
| Average Ping:* | 163 ms (Latency: 82 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m5_concert |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
75% |
| Points: | 1,645 | |
| Rank: | 1,063 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 27.54 | |
| Kills per Death: | - (346.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0807 (0.0809*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 63.40 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 80.8% (62%*) | |
| Headshots: | 28 (28*) | |
| Kills: | 347 (346*) | |
| Deaths: | 0 (0*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 201 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 0 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
branden7024's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 53 (47%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 28 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 20 times | -60 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 12 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Witch | 2 times | 6 |
| 5 | Killed a Smoker | 2 times | 2 |
| 6 | Killed a Hunter | 2 times | 2 |
| 7 | Cr0wned (killed witch with single headshot) | 2 times | 0 |
| 8 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 1 times | 0 |
| 9 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
| 10 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Nick |
1 times | 50.00% | 21 | 0 | 21.00 | |
| 2 | Coach |
1 times | 50.00% | 325 | 0 | 325.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 185 | 53.47% | 21 | 75.00% | 0.11 | |||
| 2 | 1.20 | 67 | 19.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Knife | 1.50 | 44 | 12.72% | 5 | 17.86% | 0.11 | ||
| 4 | 1.00 | 19 | 5.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 17 | 4.91% | 2 | 7.14% | 0.12 | ||
| 6 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 7 | 2.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | 1.20 | 4 | 1.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Magnum | 1.00 | 3 | 0.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 231 | 185 | 2,869 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 80.1% | 15.5 | 46.2 | |
| 2 | 33 | 11 | 191 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 33.3% | 17.4 | 0.0 | |
| 3 | Combat Rifle | 45 | 2 | 84 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 4.4% | 42.0 | 0.0 |
| 4 | Magnum | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 181 | 15.5% | 68.5% | 16.0% | |
| 2 | 11 | 27.3% | 63.6% | 9.1% | |
| 3 | Combat Rifle | 2 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m5_concert | 77 | 22.25% | 0 | % | 77.00 | 4 | 14.29% | 0.05 | |||
| 2 | c2m3_coaster | 47 | 13.58% | 0 | % | 47.00 | 5 | 17.86% | 0.11 | |||
| 3 | c1m2_streets | 21 | 6.07% | 0 | % | 21.00 | 2 | 7.14% | 0.10 | |||
| 4 | c2m4_barns | 201 | 58.09% | 0 | % | 201.00 | 17 | 60.71% | 0.08 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 325 | 93.93% | 0 | 325.0000 | 26 | 92.86% | 0.0800 | ||
| 2 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 21 | 6.07% | 0 | 21.0000 | 2 | 7.14% | 0.0952 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
branden7024


Nick
Coach
infected