Player Information| Player Profile |
|
saladass |
|
| Location: Jacksonville, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:530805319 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Aug. 31st, 2026 @ 07:27:18 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 03:45:46h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c8m1_apartment |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
90% |
| Points: | 13,795 | |
| Rank: | 72 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 29.73 | |
| Kills per Death: | 745.6667 (954.33*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0195 (0.0241*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 29.58 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 25.5% (36%*) | |
| Headshots: | 131 (69*) | |
| Kills: | 6,711 (2,863*) | |
| Deaths: | 9 (3*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 475 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
saladass's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Colonel | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 539 (28%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 112 times | -336 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 69 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 40 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Spitter | 18 times | 54 |
| 5 | Killed a Jockey | 15 times | 45 |
| 6 | Killed a Charger | 15 times | 45 |
| 7 | Killed a Boomer | 13 times | 13 |
| 8 | Killed a Hunter | 12 times | 12 |
| 9 | Killed a Smoker | 10 times | 10 |
| 10 | Revived Teammate | 9 times | 27 |
| 11 | Killed a Witch | 6 times | 18 |
| 12 | Killed a Tank | 5 times | 15 |
| 13 | Startled the Witch | 4 times | -20 |
| 14 | Healed Teammate | 4 times | 20 |
| 15 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 16 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 1 times | 0 |
| 17 | Defibrillated Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
| 18 | Cr0wned (killed witch with single headshot) | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 7 times | -42 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 5 times | -30 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 5 times | -30 |
| 4 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 3 times | -75 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Zoey |
1 times | 25.00% | 272 | 1 | 272.00 | |
| 2 | Rochelle |
1 times | 25.00% | 48 | 0 | 48.00 | |
| 3 | Nick |
1 times | 25.00% | 1,243 | 2 | 621.50 | |
| 4 | Bill |
1 times | 25.00% | 1,300 | 0 | 1,300 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 1,494 | 52.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 806 | 28.15% | 47 | 68.12% | 0.06 | ||
| 3 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 289 | 10.09% | 13 | 18.84% | 0.04 | ||
| 4 | 1.00 | 132 | 4.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Machete | 1.50 | 66 | 2.31% | 6 | 8.70% | 0.09 | ||
| 6 | Katana | 1.50 | 31 | 1.08% | 2 | 2.90% | 0.06 | ||
| 7 | 3.00 | 24 | 0.84% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Magnum | 1.00 | 9 | 0.31% | 1 | 1.45% | 0.11 | ||
| 9 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.50 | 3 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 957 | 568 | 26,633 | 0 | 58 | 58.0000 | 59.4% | 46.9 | 16.5 |
| 2 | AK-47 | 895 | 99 | 9,245 | 0 | 6 | 6.0000 | 11.1% | 93.4 | 149.2 |
| 3 | Magnum | 26 | 3 | 678 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 11.5% | 226.0 | 26.0 |
| 4 | 38 | 16 | 478 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 42.1% | 29.9 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 57.1% | 1.3 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 400 | 11.5% | 56.5% | 32.0% |
| 2 | AK-47 | 67 | 10.4% | 83.6% | 6.0% |
| 3 | 14 | 14.3% | 64.3% | 21.4% | |
| 4 | Magnum | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c7m1_docks | 55 | 1.92% | 1 | 33.33% | 55.00 | 2 | 2.90% | 0.04 | |||
| 2 | c6m3_port | 48 | 1.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 48.00 | 1 | 1.45% | 0.02 | |||
| 3 | c8m4_interior | 471 | 16.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 471.00 | 7 | 10.14% | 0.01 | |||
| 4 | c8m1_apartment | 42 | 1.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 42.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | c8m3_sewers | 364 | 12.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 364.00 | 30 | 43.48% | 0.08 | |||
| 6 | c3m4_plantation | 294 | 10.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 294.00 | 7 | 10.14% | 0.02 | |||
| 7 | c8m5_rooftop | 283 | 9.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 283.00 | 5 | 7.25% | 0.02 | |||
| 8 | c3m3_shantytown | 228 | 7.96% | 1 | 33.33% | 228.00 | 4 | 5.80% | 0.02 | |||
| 9 | c4m2_sugarmill_a | 222 | 7.75% | 1 | 33.33% | 222.00 | 4 | 5.80% | 0.02 | |||
| 10 | c7m3_port | 202 | 7.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 202.00 | 1 | 1.45% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | c7m2_barge | 15 | 0.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 15.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | c8m2_subway | 140 | 4.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 140.00 | 2 | 2.90% | 0.01 | |||
| 13 | c4m1_milltown_a | 128 | 4.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 128.00 | 3 | 4.35% | 0.02 | |||
| 14 | c4m4_milltown_b | 127 | 4.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 127.00 | 2 | 2.90% | 0.02 | |||
| 15 | c4m5_milltown_escape | 122 | 4.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 122.00 | 1 | 1.45% | 0.01 | |||
| 16 | c4m3_sugarmill_b | 122 | 4.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 122.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 1,563 | 54.59% | 3 | 521.0000 | 25 | 36.23% | 0.0160 | ||
| 2 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 1,300 | 45.41% | 0 | 1,300 | 44 | 63.77% | 0.0338 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
2,769 | 96.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 2,769 | 67 | 97.10% | 0.02 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Spitter |
18 | 0.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 18.00 | 1 | 1.45% | 0.06 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Jockey |
15 | 0.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 15.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Charger |
15 | 0.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 15.00 | 1 | 1.45% | 0.07 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Boomer |
13 | 0.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 13.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | BOT-Hunter |
12 | 0.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 12.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | BOT-Smoker |
10 | 0.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 10.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | witch |
6 | 0.21% | 2 | 66.67% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
saladass


Zoey
Rochelle
Nick
Bill
infected