Player Information| Player Profile |
|
NOVA |
|
| Location: Kirikkale, Turkey | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:383479349 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Oct. 6th, 2026 @ 19:40:19 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:29:57h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c8m2_subway |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
60% |
| Points: | 1,549 | |
| Rank: | 879 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 11.92 | |
| Kills per Death: | 119.0000 (106.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0252 (0.0283*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 236.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 30.6% (30%*) | |
| Headshots: | 9 (9*) | |
| Kills: | 357 (318*) | |
| Deaths: | 3 (3*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 201 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
NOVA's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 43 (57%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 28 times | -84 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 9 times | 0 |
| 3 | Headshot Kill | 9 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Tank | 3 times | 9 |
| 5 | Killed a Charger | 3 times | 9 |
| 6 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 7 | Killed a Hunter | 2 times | 2 |
| 8 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 9 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 3 times | -75 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 102 | 32.08% | 1 | 11.11% | 0.01 | |||
| 2 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 40 | 12.58% | 1 | 11.11% | 0.03 | ||
| 3 | 1.20 | 39 | 12.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 31 | 9.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 27 | 8.49% | 1 | 11.11% | 0.04 | ||
| 6 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 25 | 7.86% | 2 | 22.22% | 0.08 | ||
| 7 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 17 | 5.35% | 2 | 22.22% | 0.12 | ||
| 8 | Golf Club | 1.50 | 17 | 5.35% | 1 | 11.11% | 0.06 | ||
| 9 | 1.00 | 16 | 5.03% | 1 | 11.11% | 0.06 | |||
| 10 | Grenade Launcher Smash | 1.50 | 2 | 0.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | 3.00 | 2 | 0.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 77 | 83 | 5,890 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 107.8% | 71.0 | 38.5 |
| 2 | Combat Rifle | 187 | 14 | 97 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 7.5% | 6.9 | 0.0 |
| 3 | AK-47 | 144 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.4% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 4 | 6 | 42 | 5,098 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 700.0% | 121.4 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 83 | 8.4% | 77.1% | 14.5% |
| 2 | 41 | 2.4% | 85.4% | 12.2% | |
| 3 | Combat Rifle | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| 4 | AK-47 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c8m3_sewers | 71 | 22.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 71.00 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.04 | |||
| 2 | c8m5_rooftop | 201 | 63.21% | 1 | 33.33% | 201.00 | 5 | 55.56% | 0.02 | |||
| 3 | c8m2_subway | 16 | 5.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 16.00 | 1 | 11.11% | 0.06 | |||
| 4 | c8m4_interior | 30 | 9.43% | 2 | 66.67% | 15.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 318 | 100.00% | 3 | 106.0000 | 9 | 100.00% | 0.0283 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
NOVA


Francis
infected