Player Information| Player Profile |
|
AverageHumanBeing |
|
| Location: Scole, United Kingdom | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:573983076 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Oct. 6th, 2026 @ 19:50:39 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:57:53h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c8m5_rooftop |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Knife |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
60% |
| Points: | 2,046 | |
| Rank: | 559 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 11.23 | |
| Kills per Death: | 130.0000 (64.50*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0846 (0.1240*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 105.25 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 14.4% (24%*) | |
| Headshots: | 55 (16*) | |
| Kills: | 650 (129*) | |
| Deaths: | 5 (2*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 251 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
AverageHumanBeing's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Gunnery Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 50 (50%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 18 times | -54 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 16 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 8 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Boomer | 3 times | 3 |
| 5 | Killed a Spitter | 2 times | 6 |
| 6 | Killed a Smoker | 2 times | 2 |
| 7 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 8 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 1 times | 0 |
| 9 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 10 | Killed a Charger | 1 times | 3 |
| 11 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
| 12 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | -50 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 36 | 27.91% | 1 | 6.25% | 0.03 | ||
| 2 | 2.00 | 35 | 27.13% | 5 | 31.25% | 0.14 | |||
| 3 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1.00 | 19 | 14.73% | 7 | 43.75% | 0.37 | ||
| 4 | Knife | 1.50 | 15 | 11.63% | 2 | 12.50% | 0.13 | ||
| 5 | 1.20 | 11 | 8.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 5 | 3.88% | 1 | 6.25% | 0.20 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 4 | 3.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Grenade Launcher Smash | 1.50 | 2 | 1.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Magnum | 1.00 | 1 | 0.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 397 | 107 | 3,998 | 2 | 6 | 6.0000 | 27.0% | 37.4 | 66.2 | |
| 2 | H&K MP5-Navy | 390 | 88 | 2,052 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 22.6% | 23.3 | 390.0 |
| 3 | 27 | 2 | 64 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 7.4% | 32.0 | 27.0 | |
| 4 | Combat Rifle | 3 | 1 | 42 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 33.3% | 42.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | Magnum | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 96 | 20.8% | 60.4% | 18.8% | |
| 2 | H&K MP5-Navy | 84 | 27.4% | 41.7% | 31.0% |
| 3 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 4 | Combat Rifle | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c8m5_rooftop | 105 | 81.40% | 2 | 100.00% | 52.50 | 9 | 56.25% | 0.09 | |||
| 2 | c8m4_interior | 24 | 18.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 24.00 | 7 | 43.75% | 0.29 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 129 | 100.00% | 2 | 64.5000 | 16 | 100.00% | 0.1240 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
AverageHumanBeing

Louis
infected