Player Information| Player Profile |
|
vmumu23 |
|
| Location: Thessaloniki, Greece | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:452233654 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Oct. 5th, 2026 @ 14:18:30 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 02:33:41h |
| Average Ping:* | 102 ms (Latency: 51 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c3m4_plantation |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
55% |
| Points: | 4,156 | |
| Rank: | 180 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 12.39 | |
| Kills per Death: | 119.0000 (105.44*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0714 (0.0628*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 240.09 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 29.1% (34%*) | |
| Headshots: | 136 (106*) | |
| Kills: | 1,904 (1,687*) | |
| Deaths: | 16 (16*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 232 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
vmumu23's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (2) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: First Lieutenant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 96 (52%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 106 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 72 times | -216 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 19 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Spitter | 8 times | 24 |
| 5 | Killed a Hunter | 8 times | 8 |
| 6 | Used Adrenaline | 7 times | 0 |
| 7 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 7 times | 0 |
| 8 | Killed a Charger | 6 times | 18 |
| 9 | Killed a Jockey | 5 times | 15 |
| 10 | Killed a Boomer | 5 times | 5 |
| 11 | Healed Teammate | 3 times | 15 |
| 12 | Killed a Smoker | 2 times | 2 |
| 13 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 1 times | 0 |
| 14 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 15 | Rescued Teammate | 1 times | 2 |
| 16 | No survivors died/incapped from tank | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 16 times | -400 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 8 times | -48 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 8 times | -48 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Nick |
2 times | 33.33% | 789 | 8 | 98.63 | |
| 2 | Ellis |
2 times | 33.33% | 723 | 7 | 103.29 | |
| 3 | Zoey |
1 times | 16.67% | 26 | 0 | 26.00 | |
| 4 | Rochelle |
1 times | 16.67% | 149 | 1 | 149.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 440 | 26.08% | 1 | 0.94% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 345 | 20.45% | 40 | 37.74% | 0.12 | |||
| 3 | 1.20 | 337 | 19.98% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 174 | 10.31% | 14 | 13.21% | 0.08 | ||
| 5 | Katana | 1.50 | 116 | 6.88% | 14 | 13.21% | 0.12 | ||
| 6 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 70 | 4.15% | 6 | 5.66% | 0.09 | ||
| 7 | 1.20 | 61 | 3.62% | 18 | 16.98% | 0.30 | |||
| 8 | 2.00 | 46 | 2.73% | 7 | 6.60% | 0.15 | |||
| 9 | M60 | 1.00 | 41 | 2.43% | 1 | 0.94% | 0.02 | ||
| 10 | Machete | 1.50 | 32 | 1.90% | 5 | 4.72% | 0.16 | ||
| 11 | Chainsaw | 1.00 | 7 | 0.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 5 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 13 | Magnum | 1.00 | 4 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 14 | 1.60 | 3 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 1.00 | 2 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 16 | 1.50 | 2 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 18 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 2,191 | 1,279 | 39,934 | 3 | 13 | 13.0000 | 58.4% | 31.2 | 168.5 | |
| 2 | 787 | 283 | 5,188 | 1 | 5 | 5.0000 | 36.0% | 18.3 | 157.4 | |
| 3 | AK-47 | 966 | 49 | 2,750 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 5.1% | 56.1 | 322.0 |
| 4 | Combat Rifle | 120 | 37 | 126 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 30.8% | 3.4 | 120.0 |
| 5 | Sniper Rifle | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | Uzi (silenced) | 944 | 37 | 812 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 3.9% | 21.9 | 0.0 |
| 7 | H&K MP5-Navy | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 8 | 39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | Magnum | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 10 | 186 | 106 | 3,284 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 57.0% | 31.0 | 0.0 | |
| 11 | 33 | 10 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 30.3% | 2.4 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 690 | 22.0% | 57.2% | 20.7% | |
| 2 | 247 | 20.2% | 59.5% | 20.2% | |
| 3 | 96 | 27.1% | 45.8% | 27.1% | |
| 4 | AK-47 | 38 | 5.3% | 84.2% | 10.5% |
| 5 | Uzi (silenced) | 37 | 21.6% | 62.2% | 16.2% |
| 6 | Combat Rifle | 37 | 21.6% | 67.6% | 10.8% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c4m5_milltown_escape | 73 | 4.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 73.00 | 3 | 2.83% | 0.04 | |||
| 2 | c3m1_plankcountry | 58 | 3.44% | 1 | 6.25% | 58.00 | 12 | 11.32% | 0.21 | |||
| 3 | c5m2_park | 103 | 6.11% | 2 | 12.50% | 51.50 | 12 | 11.32% | 0.12 | |||
| 4 | c4m2_sugarmill_a | 37 | 2.19% | 1 | 6.25% | 37.00 | 5 | 4.72% | 0.14 | |||
| 5 | c3m3_shantytown | 72 | 4.27% | 2 | 12.50% | 36.00 | 2 | 1.89% | 0.03 | |||
| 6 | c5m5_bridge | 30 | 1.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 30.00 | 2 | 1.89% | 0.07 | |||
| 7 | c8m1_apartment | 26 | 1.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 26.00 | 1 | 0.94% | 0.04 | |||
| 8 | c4m3_sugarmill_b | 24 | 1.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 24.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | c3m2_swamp | 158 | 9.37% | 1 | 6.25% | 158.00 | 2 | 1.89% | 0.01 | |||
| 10 | c4m4_milltown_b | 15 | 0.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 15.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | c5m4_quarter | 377 | 22.35% | 3 | 18.75% | 125.67 | 18 | 16.98% | 0.05 | |||
| 12 | c5m3_cemetery | 492 | 29.16% | 4 | 25.00% | 123.00 | 29 | 27.36% | 0.06 | |||
| 13 | c3m4_plantation | 222 | 13.16% | 2 | 12.50% | 111.00 | 20 | 18.87% | 0.09 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats | 1,512 | 89.63% | 15 | 100.8000 | 97 | 91.51% | 0.0642 | ||
| 2 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 175 | 10.37% | 1 | 175.0000 | 9 | 8.49% | 0.0514 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
1,653 | 97.98% | 10 | 62.50% | 165.30 | 101 | 96.19% | 0.06 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Spitter |
8 | 0.47% | 2 | 12.50% | 4.00 | 1 | 0.95% | 0.13 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Hunter |
8 | 0.47% | 1 | 6.25% | 8.00 | 2 | 1.90% | 0.25 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Charger |
6 | 0.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Boomer |
5 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | BOT-Jockey |
5 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 1 | 0.95% | 0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
vmumu23


Nick
Ellis
Zoey
Rochelle
infected