Player Information| Player Profile |
|
WhiteKnight |
|
| Location: Walkersville, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:900613534 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Aug. 13th, 2026 @ 06:24:05 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 02:24:34h |
| Average Ping:* | 126 ms (Latency: 63 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c7m2_barge |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Chrome Shotgun |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
29% |
| Points: | 3,865 | |
| Rank: | 260 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 12.03 | |
| Kills per Death: | 158.0909 (120.89*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1271 (0.1324*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 143.48 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 29.6% (26%*) | |
| Headshots: | 221 (144*) | |
| Kills: | 1,739 (1,088*) | |
| Deaths: | 11 (9*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 145 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
WhiteKnight's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (3) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Second Lieutenant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 61 (70%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 144 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 104 times | -312 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 37 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Spitter | 9 times | 27 |
| 5 | Killed a Hunter | 9 times | 9 |
| 6 | Killed a Boomer | 8 times | 8 |
| 7 | Revived Teammate | 7 times | 21 |
| 8 | Killed a Jockey | 7 times | 21 |
| 9 | Killed a Smoker | 5 times | 5 |
| 10 | Killed a Charger | 5 times | 15 |
| 11 | Used Adrenaline | 3 times | 0 |
| 12 | Startled the Witch | 2 times | -10 |
| 13 | Killed a Tank | 2 times | 6 |
| 14 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
| 15 | Defibrillated Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 9 times | -225 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 5 times | -30 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Louis |
2 times | 50.00% | 572 | 7 | 81.71 | |
| 2 | Zoey |
1 times | 25.00% | 264 | 2 | 132.00 | |
| 3 | Coach |
1 times | 25.00% | 252 | 0 | 252.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 168 | 15.44% | 21 | 14.58% | 0.13 | ||
| 2 | Magnum | 1.00 | 97 | 8.92% | 7 | 4.86% | 0.07 | ||
| 3 | 1.60 | 78 | 7.17% | 36 | 25.00% | 0.46 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 75 | 6.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 65 | 5.97% | 2 | 1.39% | 0.03 | ||
| 6 | Electric Guitar | 1.50 | 62 | 5.70% | 3 | 2.08% | 0.05 | ||
| 7 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1.00 | 56 | 5.15% | 18 | 12.50% | 0.32 | ||
| 8 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 56 | 5.15% | 7 | 4.86% | 0.13 | ||
| 9 | 1.20 | 51 | 4.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Machete | 1.50 | 48 | 4.41% | 5 | 3.47% | 0.10 | ||
| 11 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 43 | 3.95% | 11 | 7.64% | 0.26 | ||
| 12 | 2.00 | 36 | 3.31% | 11 | 7.64% | 0.31 | |||
| 13 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 35 | 3.22% | 4 | 2.78% | 0.11 | ||
| 14 | Chainsaw | 1.00 | 35 | 3.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 15 | M60 | 1.00 | 31 | 2.85% | 1 | 0.69% | 0.03 | ||
| 16 | 1.00 | 28 | 2.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 25 | 2.30% | 4 | 2.78% | 0.16 | ||
| 18 | 1.30 | 25 | 2.30% | 4 | 2.78% | 0.16 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 20 | 1.84% | 4 | 2.78% | 0.20 | |||
| 20 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 18 | 1.65% | 1 | 0.69% | 0.06 | ||
| 21 | 1.00 | 10 | 0.92% | 5 | 3.47% | 0.50 | |||
| 22 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 9 | 0.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 23 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 3.00 | 3 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | Grenade Launcher Smash | 1.50 | 2 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 26 | Katana | 1.50 | 1 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 637 | 87 | 2,468 | 2 | 7 | 7.0000 | 13.7% | 28.4 | 91.0 |
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 95 | 12 | 1,686 | 2 | 4 | 4.0000 | 12.6% | 140.5 | 23.8 |
| 3 | Chrome Shotgun | 145 | 78 | 5,416 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 53.8% | 69.4 | 48.3 |
| 4 | 70 | 40 | 857 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 57.1% | 21.4 | 23.3 | |
| 5 | Combat Shotgun | 36 | 13 | 687 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 36.1% | 52.8 | 18.0 |
| 6 | 40 | 140 | 5,442 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 350.0% | 38.9 | 20.0 | |
| 7 | Magnum | 246 | 13 | 622 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 5.3% | 47.8 | 123.0 |
| 8 | H&K MP5-Navy | 425 | 190 | 2,858 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 44.7% | 15.0 | 425.0 |
| 9 | Combat Rifle | 382 | 9 | 416 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 2.4% | 46.2 | 382.0 |
| 10 | Uzi (silenced) | 420 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.7% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 11 | 225 | 58 | 1,903 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 25.8% | 32.8 | 0.0 | |
| 12 | 858 | 295 | 9,600 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 34.4% | 32.5 | 0.0 | |
| 13 | 8 | 9 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 112.5% | 3.3 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 268 | 17.2% | 64.6% | 18.3% | |
| 2 | H&K MP5-Navy | 167 | 15.6% | 66.5% | 18.0% |
| 3 | 139 | 4.3% | 64.0% | 31.7% | |
| 4 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 82 | 14.6% | 67.1% | 18.3% |
| 5 | Chrome Shotgun | 74 | 6.8% | 86.5% | 6.8% |
| 6 | 52 | 13.5% | 61.5% | 25.0% | |
| 7 | 33 | 24.2% | 54.5% | 21.2% | |
| 8 | Combat Shotgun | 13 | 0.0% | 92.3% | 7.7% |
| 9 | Magnum | 12 | 25.0% | 33.3% | 41.7% |
| 10 | Combat Rifle | 9 | 22.2% | 44.4% | 33.3% |
| 11 | Sniper Rifle | 5 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 12 | Uzi (silenced) | 3 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c8m3_sewers | 85 | 7.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 85.00 | 4 | 2.78% | 0.05 | |||
| 2 | c8m4_interior | 83 | 7.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 83.00 | 15 | 10.42% | 0.18 | |||
| 3 | c6m1_riverbank | 74 | 6.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 74.00 | 9 | 6.25% | 0.12 | |||
| 4 | c8m5_rooftop | 309 | 28.40% | 5 | 55.56% | 61.80 | 28 | 19.44% | 0.09 | |||
| 5 | c8m2_subway | 72 | 6.62% | 2 | 22.22% | 36.00 | 6 | 4.17% | 0.08 | |||
| 6 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 33 | 3.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 33.00 | 11 | 7.64% | 0.33 | |||
| 7 | c7m1_docks | 29 | 2.67% | 1 | 11.11% | 29.00 | 1 | 0.69% | 0.03 | |||
| 8 | c8m1_apartment | 24 | 2.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 24.00 | 16 | 11.11% | 0.67 | |||
| 9 | c2m1_highway | 145 | 13.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 145.00 | 20 | 13.89% | 0.14 | |||
| 10 | c7m2_barge | 125 | 11.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 125.00 | 25 | 17.36% | 0.20 | |||
| 11 | c7m3_port | 109 | 10.02% | 1 | 11.11% | 109.00 | 9 | 6.25% | 0.08 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 779 | 71.60% | 4 | 194.7500 | 116 | 80.56% | 0.1489 | ||
| 2 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 309 | 28.40% | 5 | 61.8000 | 28 | 19.44% | 0.0906 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
1,043 | 95.86% | 2 | 22.22% | 521.50 | 135 | 93.75% | 0.13 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Spitter |
9 | 0.83% | 1 | 11.11% | 9.00 | 1 | 0.69% | 0.11 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Hunter |
9 | 0.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 2 | 1.39% | 0.22 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Boomer |
8 | 0.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Jockey |
7 | 0.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 5 | 3.47% | 0.71 | |||
| 6 | BOT-Charger |
5 | 0.46% | 2 | 22.22% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | BOT-Smoker |
5 | 0.46% | 1 | 11.11% | 5.00 | 1 | 0.69% | 0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
WhiteKnight

Louis
Zoey
Coach
infected