Player Information| Player Profile |
|
ByNight61 |
|
| Location: Istanbul, Turkey | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:195177611 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Sep. 2nd, 2026 @ 23:17:52 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 02:42:15h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN TANK RUN |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m3_coaster |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 190 | |
| Rank: | 4,753 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.71 | |
| Kills per Death: | 3.0263 (1.75*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0957 (0.0317*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 72.77 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 208.4% (219%*) | |
| Headshots: | 11 (2*) | |
| Kills: | 115 (63*) | |
| Deaths: | 38 (36*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 52 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 6 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 1 (1*) | |
ByNight61's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 85 (15%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 122 times | -366 |
| 2 | Killed a Tank | 63 times | 189 |
| 3 | No survivors died/incapped from tank | 24 times | 0 |
| 4 | Rescued Teammate | 13 times | 26 |
| 5 | Revived Teammate | 7 times | 21 |
| 6 | Used Adrenaline | 3 times | 0 |
| 7 | Tank Bilebombed | 3 times | 15 |
| 8 | Protected Teammate | 2 times | 0 |
| 9 | Headshot Kill | 2 times | 0 |
| 10 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 36 times | -900 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Rochelle |
2 times | 33.33% | 1 | 2 | 0.50 | |
| 2 | Ellis |
2 times | 33.33% | 40 | 20 | 2.00 | |
| 3 | Coach |
2 times | 33.33% | 22 | 14 | 1.57 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 3.00 | 19 | 30.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 18 | 28.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 7 | 11.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 6 | 9.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 5 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 4 | 6.35% | 1 | 50.00% | 0.25 | ||
| 6 | Magnum | 1.00 | 3 | 4.76% | 1 | 50.00% | 0.33 | ||
| 7 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 2 | 3.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 2 | 3.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | 2.00 | 1 | 1.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.20 | 1 | 1.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 528 | 2,834 | 55,422 | 0 | 11 | 11.0000 | 536.7% | 19.6 | 48.0 |
| 2 | Chrome Shotgun | 141 | 712 | 20,036 | 0 | 6 | 6.0000 | 505.0% | 28.1 | 23.5 |
| 3 | 89 | 445 | 7,176 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 500.0% | 16.1 | 17.8 | |
| 4 | AK-47 | 173 | 70 | 3,925 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 40.5% | 56.1 | 43.3 |
| 5 | Sniper Rifle | 193 | 124 | 11,160 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 64.2% | 90.0 | 96.5 |
| 6 | Magnum | 67 | 36 | 2,593 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 53.7% | 72.0 | 67.0 |
| 7 | 125 | 58 | 2,566 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 46.4% | 44.2 | 125.0 | |
| 8 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 19 | 8 | 920 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 42.1% | 115.0 | 0.0 |
| 9 | Uzi (silenced) | 71 | 62 | 2,106 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 87.3% | 34.0 | 0.0 |
| 10 | H&K MP5-Navy | 142 | 63 | 1,443 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 44.4% | 22.9 | 0.0 |
| 11 | 590 | 331 | 5,698 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 56.1% | 17.2 | 0.0 | |
| 12 | 26 | 22 | 704 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 84.6% | 32.0 | 0.0 | |
| 13 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 14 | 5 | 8 | 3,512 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 160.0% | 439.0 | 0.0 | |
| 15 | 9 | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 44.4% | 90.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 2,834 | 15.1% | 70.4% | 14.5% |
| 2 | Chrome Shotgun | 699 | 13.0% | 72.5% | 14.4% |
| 3 | 445 | 13.9% | 68.3% | 17.8% | |
| 4 | 331 | 18.4% | 62.8% | 18.7% | |
| 5 | Sniper Rifle | 124 | 13.7% | 70.2% | 16.1% |
| 6 | AK-47 | 70 | 17.1% | 74.3% | 8.6% |
| 7 | H&K MP5-Navy | 63 | 23.8% | 60.3% | 15.9% |
| 8 | Uzi (silenced) | 62 | 11.3% | 71.0% | 17.7% |
| 9 | 58 | 24.1% | 58.6% | 17.2% | |
| 10 | Magnum | 36 | 5.6% | 86.1% | 8.3% |
| 11 | 22 | 9.1% | 77.3% | 13.6% | |
| 12 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 8 | 0.0% | 87.5% | 12.5% |
| 13 | 4 | 25.0% | 75.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c3m2_swamp | 6 | 9.52% | 1 | 2.78% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | c3m1_plankcountry | 4 | 6.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | c2m4_barns | 4 | 6.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | c1m4_atrium | 5 | 7.94% | 2 | 5.56% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 11 | 17.46% | 5 | 13.89% | 2.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | c1m2_streets | 21 | 33.33% | 10 | 27.78% | 2.10 | 2 | 100.00% | 0.10 | |||
| 7 | c2m5_concert | 2 | 3.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | c3m3_shantytown | 2 | 3.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | c1m3_mall | 1 | 1.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | c3m4_plantation | 2 | 3.17% | 3 | 8.33% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | c2m1_highway | 1 | 1.59% | 2 | 5.56% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | c2m3_coaster | 4 | 6.35% | 10 | 27.78% | 0.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | c1m1_hotel | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 8.33% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN TANK RUN | 63 | 100.00% | 36 | 1.7500 | 2 | 100.00% | 0.0317 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | BOT-Tank |
29 | 46.03% | 7 | 19.44% | 4.14 | 2 | 100.00% | 0.07 | |||
| 2 | BOT-(1)Tank |
14 | 22.22% | 14 | 38.89% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | BOT-(2)Tank |
7 | 11.11% | 7 | 19.44% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | BOT-(3)Tank |
7 | 11.11% | 4 | 11.11% | 1.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | BOT-(4)Tank |
5 | 7.94% | 3 | 8.33% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
ByNight61


Rochelle
Ellis
Coach
BOT-Tank