Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Lotus |
|
| Location: Ankara, Turkey | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:509079818 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Aug. 30th, 2026 @ 23:24:17 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:24:53h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m5_concert |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Combat Shotgun |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
89% |
| Points: | 1,115 | |
| Rank: | 2,372 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 3.86 | |
| Kills per Death: | 32.0000 (57.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0417 (0.0351*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 30.1% (31%*) | |
| Headshots: | 4 (2*) | |
| Kills: | 96 (57*) | |
| Deaths: | 3 (0*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 45 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Lotus's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 4 (92%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Protected Teammate | 3 times | 0 |
| 2 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
| 3 | Headshot Kill | 2 times | 0 |
| 4 | Friendly Fire | 2 times | -6 |
| 5 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Ellis |
1 times | 50.00% | 46 | 0 | 46.00 | |
| 2 | Coach |
1 times | 50.00% | 11 | 0 | 11.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 45 | 78.95% | 2 | 100.00% | 0.04 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 11 | 19.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 2.00 | 1 | 1.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 18 | 2 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 11.1% | 15.0 | 0.0 |
| 2 | 50 | 13 | 416 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 26.0% | 32.0 | 0.0 | |
| 3 | 34 | 17 | 475 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 50.0% | 27.9 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 17 | 11.8% | 82.4% | 5.9% | |
| 2 | 13 | 53.8% | 23.1% | 23.1% | |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 2 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m4_barns | 45 | 78.95% | 0 | % | 45.00 | 2 | 100.00% | 0.04 | |||
| 2 | c1m4_atrium | 11 | 19.30% | 0 | % | 11.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | c2m5_concert | 1 | 1.75% | 0 | % | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats | 57 | 100.00% | 0 | 57.0000 | 2 | 100.00% | 0.0351 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Lotus

Ellis
Coach
infected