Player Information| Player Profile |
|
AD-ROSE |
|
| Location: Fayetteville, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:771480427 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Oct. 18th, 2026 @ 06:11:07 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 02:28:26h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m4_atrium |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 5,311 | |
| Rank: | 146 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 16.91 | |
| Kills per Death: | 228.1818 (379.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0892 (0.0633*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 115.33 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 17.7% (14%*) | |
| Headshots: | 224 (24*) | |
| Kills: | 2,510 (379*) | |
| Deaths: | 11 (0*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 281 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
AD-ROSE's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Senior Captain | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 240 (4%) |
| Rank history |
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | AD-ROSE | 0d 01:07:35h | 2026-10-18 06:15:35 | 1,147 | 4 | 286.75 | 122 | 0.11 | 0 | 16.3% |
| 2 | shufei9732 | 0d 01:20:51h | 2026-09-01 03:35:46 | 1,363 | 7 | 194.71 | 102 | 0.07 | 0 | 19.2% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 44 times | -132 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 24 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 5 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Spitter | 3 times | 9 |
| 5 | Killed a Jockey | 3 times | 9 |
| 6 | Used Adrenaline | 2 times | 0 |
| 7 | Rescued Teammate | 2 times | 4 |
| 8 | No survivors died/incapped from tank | 2 times | 0 |
| 9 | Killed a Charger | 2 times | 6 |
| 10 | Killed a Boomer | 2 times | 2 |
| 11 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
| 2 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Zoey |
1 times | 33.33% | 95 | 0 | 95.00 | |
| 2 | Nick |
1 times | 33.33% | 132 | 0 | 132.00 | |
| 3 | Coach |
1 times | 33.33% | 152 | 0 | 152.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 133 | 35.09% | 9 | 37.50% | 0.07 | ||
| 2 | 1.20 | 68 | 17.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 46 | 12.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 36 | 9.50% | 4 | 16.67% | 0.11 | ||
| 5 | Katana | 1.50 | 27 | 7.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 24 | 6.33% | 3 | 12.50% | 0.13 | ||
| 7 | Knife | 1.50 | 19 | 5.01% | 6 | 25.00% | 0.32 | ||
| 8 | Machete | 1.50 | 12 | 3.17% | 2 | 8.33% | 0.17 | ||
| 9 | 1.00 | 9 | 2.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 4 | 1.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 1 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 62 | 39 | 942 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 62.9% | 24.2 | 15.5 |
| 2 | AK-47 | 661 | 65 | 2,943 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 9.8% | 45.3 | 220.3 |
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 289 | 42 | 393 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 14.5% | 9.4 | 144.5 |
| 4 | Sniper Rifle | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 20.0% | 6.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | AK-47 | 65 | 6.2% | 63.1% | 30.8% |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 40 | 15.0% | 72.5% | 12.5% |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 28 | 0.0% | 89.3% | 10.7% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c10m2_drainage | 95 | 25.07% | 0 | % | 95.00 | 4 | 16.67% | 0.04 | |||
| 2 | c1m3_mall | 88 | 23.22% | 0 | % | 88.00 | 6 | 25.00% | 0.07 | |||
| 3 | c5m4_quarter | 81 | 21.37% | 0 | % | 81.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | c1m2_streets | 64 | 16.89% | 0 | % | 64.00 | 9 | 37.50% | 0.14 | |||
| 5 | c5m5_bridge | 28 | 7.39% | 0 | % | 28.00 | 3 | 12.50% | 0.11 | |||
| 6 | c5m3_cemetery | 23 | 6.07% | 0 | % | 23.00 | 2 | 8.33% | 0.09 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 379 | 100.00% | 0 | 379.0000 | 24 | 100.00% | 0.0633 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
AD-ROSE


Zoey
Nick
Coach
infected