Player Information| Player Profile |
|
RTR |
|
| Location: Ooltewah, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:25097831 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Sep. 3rd, 2026 @ 05:23:26 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:07:59h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c8m5_rooftop |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 2,612 | |
| Rank: | 460 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 13.40 | |
| Kills per Death: | 227.7500 (323.50*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1394 (0.1607*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 88.09 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 17.0% (11%*) | |
| Headshots: | 127 (104*) | |
| Kills: | 911 (647*) | |
| Deaths: | 4 (2*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 216 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
RTR's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Master Chief | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 89 (11%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 104 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 30 times | -90 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 14 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Hunter | 10 times | 10 |
| 5 | Killed a Spitter | 7 times | 21 |
| 6 | Killed a Boomer | 6 times | 6 |
| 7 | Killed a Smoker | 5 times | 5 |
| 8 | Killed a Jockey | 4 times | 12 |
| 9 | Killed a Charger | 4 times | 12 |
| 10 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 11 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 2 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 3 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | -50 |
| 4 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 416 | 64.30% | 93 | 89.42% | 0.22 | ||
| 2 | Katana | 1.50 | 89 | 13.76% | 3 | 2.88% | 0.03 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 42 | 6.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.20 | 42 | 6.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 2.00 | 17 | 2.63% | 4 | 3.85% | 0.24 | |||
| 6 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 8 | 1.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 2,664 | 271 | 10,698 | 5 | 31 | 31.0000 | 10.2% | 39.5 | 85.9 |
| 2 | AK-47 | 58 | 2 | 110 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 3.4% | 55.0 | 58.0 |
| 3 | 96 | 33 | 1,129 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 34.4% | 34.2 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 100.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 231 | 17.3% | 66.7% | 16.0% |
| 2 | 31 | 9.7% | 71.0% | 19.4% | |
| 3 | AK-47 | 2 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c8m5_rooftop | 247 | 38.18% | 1 | 50.00% | 247.00 | 36 | 34.62% | 0.15 | |||
| 2 | c8m3_sewers | 145 | 22.41% | 1 | 50.00% | 145.00 | 22 | 21.15% | 0.15 | |||
| 3 | c8m2_subway | 135 | 20.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 135.00 | 11 | 10.58% | 0.08 | |||
| 4 | c8m4_interior | 120 | 18.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 120.00 | 35 | 33.65% | 0.29 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 647 | 100.00% | 2 | 323.5000 | 104 | 100.00% | 0.1607 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
611 | 94.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 611.00 | 99 | 96.12% | 0.16 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Hunter |
10 | 1.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 10.00 | 3 | 2.91% | 0.30 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Spitter |
7 | 1.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 1 | 0.97% | 0.14 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Boomer |
6 | 0.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Smoker |
5 | 0.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
RTR

Louis
infected