Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Cross-Fire |
|
| Location: Glen Burnie, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:426733893 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Sep. 26th, 2026 @ 03:22:35 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:46:09h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c5m5_bridge |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
22% |
| Points: | 4,195 | |
| Rank: | 182 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 17.02 | |
| Kills per Death: | 258.1429 (87.20*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0808 (0.0688*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 597.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 32.1% (47%*) | |
| Headshots: | 146 (30*) | |
| Kills: | 1,807 (436*) | |
| Deaths: | 7 (5*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 343 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Cross-Fire's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (2) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: First Lieutenant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 193 (4%) |
| Rank history |
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Cross-Fire | 0d 00:34:25h | 2026-09-26 03:53:09 | 436 | 5 | 87.20 | 30 | 0.07 | 0 | 46.8% |
| 2 | Big Bear | 0d 01:11:44h | 2026-07-27 06:02:38 | 1,371 | 2 | 685.50 | 116 | 0.08 | 0 | 25.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 30 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 24 times | -72 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 7 times | 0 |
| 4 | Used Adrenaline | 6 times | 0 |
| 5 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 6 | Killed a Charger | 2 times | 6 |
| 7 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 8 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 9 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 5 times | -125 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Rochelle |
1 times | 50.00% | 405 | 4 | 101.25 | |
| 2 | Ellis |
1 times | 50.00% | 31 | 1 | 31.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 184 | 42.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.20 | 73 | 16.74% | 10 | 33.33% | 0.14 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 61 | 13.99% | 8 | 26.67% | 0.13 | |||
| 4 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 47 | 10.78% | 8 | 26.67% | 0.17 | ||
| 5 | 1.00 | 32 | 7.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 15 | 3.44% | 2 | 6.67% | 0.13 | ||
| 7 | Frying Pan | 1.50 | 8 | 1.83% | 1 | 3.33% | 0.13 | ||
| 8 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 6 | 1.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | Magnum | 1.00 | 4 | 0.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.69% | 1 | 3.33% | 0.33 | |||
| 11 | Grenade Launcher Smash | 1.50 | 1 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 504 | 245 | 3,723 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 48.6% | 15.2 | 504.0 | |
| 2 | 403 | 258 | 9,438 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 64.0% | 36.6 | 403.0 | |
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 4 | Combat Rifle | 199 | 35 | 1,495 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 17.6% | 42.7 | 0.0 |
| 5 | Magnum | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | 36 | 20 | 689 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 55.6% | 34.5 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 25.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 185 | 25.9% | 45.4% | 28.6% | |
| 2 | 166 | 17.5% | 59.6% | 22.9% | |
| 3 | Combat Rifle | 35 | 14.3% | 48.6% | 37.1% |
| 4 | 20 | 30.0% | 60.0% | 10.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m5_bridge | 77 | 17.66% | 1 | 20.00% | 77.00 | 9 | 30.00% | 0.12 | |||
| 2 | c5m3_cemetery | 77 | 17.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 77.00 | 1 | 3.33% | 0.01 | |||
| 3 | c5m4_quarter | 75 | 17.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 75.00 | 2 | 6.67% | 0.03 | |||
| 4 | c3m1_plankcountry | 205 | 47.02% | 2 | 40.00% | 102.50 | 18 | 60.00% | 0.09 | |||
| 5 | c3m2_swamp | 2 | 0.46% | 2 | 40.00% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 436 | 100.00% | 5 | 87.2000 | 30 | 100.00% | 0.0688 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Cross-Fire


Rochelle
Ellis
infected