Player Information| Player Profile |
|
resler |
|
| Location: Forst, Germany | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:16671152 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Sep. 25th, 2026 @ 00:51:09 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 07:58:58h |
| Average Ping:* | 67 ms (Latency: 34 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c5m1_waterfront |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
18% |
| Points: | 25,395 | |
| Rank: | 39 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 26.26 | |
| Kills per Death: | 698.7778 (853.50*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0334 (0.0351*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 34.06 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 23.5% (21%*) | |
| Headshots: | 420 (120*) | |
| Kills: | 12,578 (3,414*) | |
| Deaths: | 18 (4*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 476 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
resler's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (13) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: General | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 2422 (3%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 120 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 72 times | -216 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 47 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Hunter | 29 times | 29 |
| 5 | Killed a Jockey | 26 times | 78 |
| 6 | Killed a Boomer | 24 times | 24 |
| 7 | Killed a Charger | 22 times | 66 |
| 8 | Killed a Smoker | 20 times | 20 |
| 9 | Killed a Spitter | 18 times | 54 |
| 10 | Revived Teammate | 15 times | 45 |
| 11 | Startled the Witch | 9 times | -45 |
| 12 | Killed a Tank | 6 times | 18 |
| 13 | Killed a Witch | 4 times | 12 |
| 14 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 3 times | 0 |
| 15 | Used Adrenaline | 2 times | 0 |
| 16 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 2 times | 0 |
| 17 | Healed Teammate | 2 times | 10 |
| 18 | Defibrillated Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 7 times | -42 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 4 times | -100 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Zoey |
1 times | 25.00% | 148 | 1 | 148.00 | |
| 2 | Nick |
1 times | 25.00% | 1,259 | 1 | 1,259 | |
| 3 | Coach |
1 times | 25.00% | 789 | 0 | 789.00 | |
| 4 | Bill |
1 times | 25.00% | 1,218 | 2 | 609.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 1,603 | 46.95% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 873 | 25.57% | 84 | 70.00% | 0.10 | ||
| 3 | Fire Cracker | 1.00 | 343 | 10.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 4 | Katana | 1.50 | 243 | 7.12% | 14 | 11.67% | 0.06 | ||
| 5 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 88 | 2.58% | 7 | 5.83% | 0.08 | ||
| 6 | Machete | 1.50 | 85 | 2.49% | 3 | 2.50% | 0.04 | ||
| 7 | 1.00 | 83 | 2.43% | 1 | 0.83% | 0.01 | |||
| 8 | Frying Pan | 1.50 | 42 | 1.23% | 4 | 3.33% | 0.10 | ||
| 9 | Crowbar | 1.50 | 21 | 0.62% | 2 | 1.67% | 0.10 | ||
| 10 | 3.00 | 11 | 0.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 10 | 0.29% | 3 | 2.50% | 0.30 | ||
| 12 | Golf Club | 1.50 | 5 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 13 | 1.30 | 3 | 0.09% | 2 | 1.67% | 0.67 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.60 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | Defibrillator | 1.50 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 3,351 | 744 | 50,948 | 19 | 102 | 102.0000 | 22.2% | 68.5 | 32.9 |
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 333 | 38 | 3,595 | 1 | 7 | 7.0000 | 11.4% | 94.6 | 47.6 |
| 3 | 37 | 11 | 347 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 29.7% | 31.5 | 37.0 | |
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 13 | 1 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 7.7% | 30.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 8 | 5 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 62.5% | 5.6 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | AK-47 | 458 | 12.0% | 69.7% | 18.3% |
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 35 | 11.4% | 74.3% | 14.3% |
| 3 | 9 | 22.2% | 77.8% | 0.0% | |
| 4 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c11m5_runway | 97 | 2.84% | 0 | 0.00% | 97.00 | 11 | 9.17% | 0.11 | |||
| 2 | c5m1_waterfront | 60 | 1.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 60.00 | 4 | 3.33% | 0.07 | |||
| 3 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 52 | 1.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 52.00 | 1 | 0.83% | 0.02 | |||
| 4 | c11m4_terminal | 51 | 1.49% | 1 | 25.00% | 51.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | c5m5_bridge | 48 | 1.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 48.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | c5m4_quarter | 429 | 12.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 429.00 | 11 | 9.17% | 0.03 | |||
| 7 | c2m5_concert | 393 | 11.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 393.00 | 7 | 5.83% | 0.02 | |||
| 8 | c1m1_hotel | 36 | 1.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 36.00 | 2 | 1.67% | 0.06 | |||
| 9 | c5m2_park | 352 | 10.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 352.00 | 11 | 9.17% | 0.03 | |||
| 10 | c5m3_cemetery | 334 | 9.78% | 1 | 25.00% | 334.00 | 4 | 3.33% | 0.01 | |||
| 11 | c10m1_caves | 33 | 0.97% | 0 | 0.00% | 33.00 | 3 | 2.50% | 0.09 | |||
| 12 | c9m2_lots | 291 | 8.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 291.00 | 5 | 4.17% | 0.02 | |||
| 13 | c9m1_alleys | 238 | 6.97% | 0 | 0.00% | 238.00 | 13 | 10.83% | 0.05 | |||
| 14 | c2m4_barns | 221 | 6.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 221.00 | 11 | 9.17% | 0.05 | |||
| 15 | c10m4_mainstreet | 191 | 5.59% | 1 | 25.00% | 191.00 | 15 | 12.50% | 0.08 | |||
| 16 | c10m3_ranchhouse | 183 | 5.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 183.00 | 1 | 0.83% | 0.01 | |||
| 17 | c10m5_houseboat | 173 | 5.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 173.00 | 10 | 8.33% | 0.06 | |||
| 18 | c2m3_coaster | 123 | 3.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 123.00 | 4 | 3.33% | 0.03 | |||
| 19 | c10m2_drainage | 109 | 3.19% | 1 | 25.00% | 109.00 | 7 | 5.83% | 0.06 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 2,477 | 72.55% | 3 | 825.6667 | 86 | 71.67% | 0.0347 | ||
| 2 | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats | 789 | 23.11% | 0 | 789.0000 | 23 | 19.17% | 0.0292 | ||
| 3 | HAVEN COOP #7 | INFINITE AMMO | 148 | 4.34% | 1 | 148.0000 | 11 | 9.17% | 0.0743 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
3,265 | 95.64% | 1 | 25.00% | 3,265 | 97 | 81.51% | 0.03 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Hunter |
29 | 0.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 29.00 | 7 | 5.88% | 0.24 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Jockey |
26 | 0.76% | 1 | 25.00% | 26.00 | 5 | 4.20% | 0.19 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Boomer |
24 | 0.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 24.00 | 1 | 0.84% | 0.04 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Charger |
22 | 0.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 22.00 | 2 | 1.68% | 0.09 | |||
| 6 | BOT-Smoker |
20 | 0.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 20.00 | 4 | 3.36% | 0.20 | |||
| 7 | BOT-Spitter |
18 | 0.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 18.00 | 3 | 2.52% | 0.17 | |||
| 8 | BOT-Tank |
6 | 0.18% | 1 | 25.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
resler


Zoey
Nick
Coach
Bill
infected