Player Information| Player Profile |
|
umkA |
|
| Location: Tashkent, Uzbekistan | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:559750953 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Sep. 1st, 2026 @ 03:58:32 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:36:05h |
| Average Ping:* | 118 ms (Latency: 59 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #7 | INFINITE AMMO |
| Favorite Map:* | c5m1_waterfront |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
97% |
| Points: | 5,534 | |
| Rank: | 163 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 27.71 | |
| Kills per Death: | 221.8333 (384.33*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0094 (0.0043*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 998.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 35.3% (67%*) | |
| Headshots: | 25 (5*) | |
| Kills: | 2,662 (1,153*) | |
| Deaths: | 12 (3*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 297 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
umkA's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Senior Captain | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 88 (65%) |
| Rank history |
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | umkA | 0d 00:27:45h | 2026-09-01 03:59:38 | 1,153 | 3 | 384.33 | 5 | 0.00 | 0 | 67.6% |
| 2 | H3llB3@r | 0d 01:08:20h | 2026-08-06 12:37:58 | 1,509 | 9 | 167.67 | 20 | 0.01 | 0 | 26.6% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 68 times | -204 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 10 times | 0 |
| 3 | Used Adrenaline | 7 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Boomer | 7 times | 7 |
| 5 | Headshot Kill | 5 times | 0 |
| 6 | Startled the Witch | 2 times | -10 |
| 7 | Killed a Smoker | 2 times | 2 |
| 8 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 3 times | -75 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 4 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Ellis |
2 times | 50.00% | 629 | 1 | 629.00 | |
| 2 | Rochelle |
1 times | 25.00% | 1 | 0 | 1.00 | |
| 3 | Coach |
1 times | 25.00% | 523 | 2 | 261.50 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 1,087 | 94.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Katana | 1.50 | 40 | 3.47% | 3 | 60.00% | 0.08 | ||
| 3 | 1.20 | 10 | 0.87% | 1 | 20.00% | 0.10 | |||
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 7 | 0.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 5 | 3.00 | 5 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.50 | 3 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.09% | 1 | 20.00% | 1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 45 | 6 | 229 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 13.3% | 38.2 | 45.0 |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 380 | 166 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 43.7% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 3 | 494 | 413 | 733 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 83.6% | 1.8 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | 79 | 83 | 125 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 105.1% | 1.5 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 327 | 11.6% | 70.3% | 18.0% | |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 166 | 6.6% | 90.4% | 3.0% |
| 3 | 75 | 17.3% | 26.7% | 56.0% | |
| 4 | AK-47 | 6 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m1_waterfront | 618 | 53.60% | 1 | 33.33% | 618.00 | 4 | 80.00% | 0.01 | |||
| 2 | c5m2_park | 535 | 46.40% | 2 | 66.67% | 267.50 | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #7 | INFINITE AMMO | 1,153 | 100.00% | 3 | 384.3333 | 5 | 100.00% | 0.0043 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
umkA


Ellis
Rochelle
Coach
infected