Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Fart Fartley |
|
| Location: Copenhagen, Denmark | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:83201666 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Oct. 4th, 2026 @ 21:06:32 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:42:40h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m1_highway |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
53% |
| Points: | 1,893 | |
| Rank: | 618 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 17.62 | |
| Kills per Death: | 150.4000 (69.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0931 (0.1111*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 233.83 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 36.1% (27%*) | |
| Headshots: | 70 (23*) | |
| Kills: | 752 (207*) | |
| Deaths: | 5 (3*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 279 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Fart Fartley's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Master Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 48 (52%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 32 times | -96 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 23 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 8 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Smoker | 2 times | 2 |
| 5 | Killed a Hunter | 2 times | 2 |
| 6 | Healed Teammate | 2 times | 10 |
| 7 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 1 times | 0 |
| 8 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 9 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 10 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
| 11 | Killed a Charger | 1 times | 3 |
| 12 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 3 times | -75 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Ellis |
1 times | 50.00% | 87 | 1 | 87.00 | |
| 2 | Coach |
1 times | 50.00% | 120 | 2 | 60.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 80 | 38.65% | 8 | 34.78% | 0.10 | ||
| 2 | 1.20 | 68 | 32.85% | 6 | 26.09% | 0.09 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 22 | 10.63% | 5 | 21.74% | 0.23 | |||
| 4 | 1.30 | 12 | 5.80% | 2 | 8.70% | 0.17 | |||
| 5 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 9 | 4.35% | 1 | 4.35% | 0.11 | ||
| 6 | Baseball Bat | 1.50 | 9 | 4.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 6 | 2.90% | 1 | 4.35% | 0.17 | ||
| 8 | 1.20 | 1 | 0.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 999 | 260 | 4,493 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 26.0% | 17.3 | 333.0 | |
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 126 | 6 | 540 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 4.8% | 90.0 | 126.0 |
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 153 | 15 | 335 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 9.8% | 22.3 | 153.0 |
| 4 | 14 | 20 | 250 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 142.9% | 12.5 | 14.0 | |
| 5 | Combat Shotgun | 15 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 106.7% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | AK-47 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 54.5% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | 27 | 18 | 588 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 66.7% | 32.7 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 58 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 55.2% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 258 | 23.6% | 50.4% | 26.0% | |
| 2 | 32 | 6.3% | 68.8% | 25.0% | |
| 3 | 20 | 10.0% | 80.0% | 10.0% | |
| 4 | 18 | 16.7% | 72.2% | 11.1% | |
| 5 | Combat Shotgun | 16 | 18.8% | 68.8% | 12.5% |
| 6 | Uzi (silenced) | 7 | 28.6% | 42.9% | 28.6% |
| 7 | Sniper Rifle | 6 | 16.7% | 66.7% | 16.7% |
| 8 | AK-47 | 6 | 16.7% | 83.3% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m1_highway | 87 | 42.03% | 1 | 33.33% | 87.00 | 7 | 30.43% | 0.08 | |||
| 2 | c2m3_coaster | 120 | 57.97% | 2 | 66.67% | 60.00 | 16 | 69.57% | 0.13 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats | 207 | 100.00% | 3 | 69.0000 | 23 | 100.00% | 0.1111 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Fart Fartley


Ellis
Coach
infected