Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Biz |
|
| Location: United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:15098856 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Aug. 25th, 2026 @ 19:20:17 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:46:37h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN TANK RUN |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m2_streets |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
74% |
| Points: | 565 | |
| Rank: | 4,731 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.62 | |
| Kills per Death: | 2.2308 (1.40*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0000 (0.0000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 563.50 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 48.4% (48%*) | |
| Headshots: | 0 (0*) | |
| Kills: | 29 (7*) | |
| Deaths: | 13 (5*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 6 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 3 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 4 (1*) | |
Biz's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Recruit | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 21 (58%) |
| Rank history |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 16 times | -48 |
| 2 | Killed a Tank | 7 times | 21 |
| 3 | Tank Bilebombed | 4 times | 20 |
| 4 | Revived Teammate | 3 times | 9 |
| 5 | Used Adrenaline | 2 times | 0 |
| 6 | Rescued Teammate | 1 times | 2 |
| 7 | No survivors died/incapped from tank | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 5 times | -125 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Nick |
1 times | 50.00% | 6 | 4 | 1.50 | |
| 2 | Coach |
1 times | 50.00% | 1 | 1 | 1.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 3.00 | 4 | 57.14% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 2 | 28.57% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 3 | Vomit Jar Smash | 1.50 | 1 | 14.29% | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 601 | 283 | 7,411 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 47.1% | 26.2 | 300.5 |
| 2 | 182 | 101 | 1,471 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 55.5% | 14.6 | 0.0 | |
| 3 | 343 | 158 | 5,592 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 46.1% | 35.4 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 2 | 1,000 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 200.0% | 500.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 272 | 14.3% | 74.6% | 11.0% |
| 2 | 157 | 21.7% | 59.9% | 18.5% | |
| 3 | 101 | 12.9% | 72.3% | 14.9% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m2_streets | 5 | 71.43% | 2 | 40.00% | 2.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | c5m2_park | 1 | 14.29% | 1 | 20.00% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | c1m1_hotel | 1 | 14.29% | 2 | 40.00% | 0.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN TANK RUN | 7 | 100.00% | 5 | 1.4000 | 0 | % | 0.0000 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Biz


Nick
Coach