Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Chicken8484 |
|
| Location: Falmouth, United Kingdom | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:403252716 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Aug. 12th, 2026 @ 14:51:54 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:54:36h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c11m1_greenhouse |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Tonfa |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
23% |
| Points: | 689 | |
| Rank: | 4,614 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 7.84 | |
| Kills per Death: | 19.4545 (23.50*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1379 (0.1398*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 96.05 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 40.7% (36%*) | |
| Headshots: | 59 (46*) | |
| Kills: | 428 (329*) | |
| Deaths: | 22 (14*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 102 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Chicken8484's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 72 (28%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 98 times | -294 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 46 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 8 times | 0 |
| 4 | Used Adrenaline | 7 times | 0 |
| 5 | Killed a Boomer | 6 times | 6 |
| 6 | Startled the Witch | 5 times | -25 |
| 7 | Killed a Smoker | 5 times | 5 |
| 8 | Killed a Tank | 3 times | 9 |
| 9 | Killed a Spitter | 3 times | 9 |
| 10 | Killed a Jockey | 3 times | 9 |
| 11 | Killed a Charger | 3 times | 9 |
| 12 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
| 13 | Killed a Witch | 2 times | 6 |
| 14 | Killed a Hunter | 2 times | 2 |
| 15 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 16 times | -96 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 14 times | -350 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 7 times | -42 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Nick |
1 times | 50.00% | 131 | 12 | 10.92 | |
| 2 | Francis |
1 times | 50.00% | 198 | 2 | 99.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Tonfa | 1.50 | 109 | 33.13% | 17 | 36.96% | 0.16 | ||
| 2 | 1.20 | 44 | 13.37% | 11 | 23.91% | 0.25 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 43 | 13.07% | 2 | 4.35% | 0.05 | |||
| 4 | Francis | 1.00 | 38 | 11.55% | 2 | 4.35% | 0.05 | ||
| 5 | 1.20 | 24 | 7.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 17 | 5.17% | 4 | 8.70% | 0.24 | ||
| 7 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 11 | 3.34% | 1 | 2.17% | 0.09 | ||
| 8 | 2.00 | 11 | 3.34% | 1 | 2.17% | 0.09 | |||
| 9 | Electric Guitar | 1.50 | 9 | 2.74% | 4 | 8.70% | 0.44 | ||
| 10 | 1.30 | 6 | 1.82% | 3 | 6.52% | 0.50 | |||
| 11 | 3.00 | 5 | 1.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 4 | 1.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 13 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 2 | 0.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 14 | 1.60 | 2 | 0.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | Crowbar | 1.50 | 2 | 0.61% | 1 | 2.17% | 0.50 | ||
| 16 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 1 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 300 | 117 | 7,699 | 1 | 8 | 8.0000 | 39.0% | 65.8 | 37.5 |
| 2 | 76 | 83 | 938 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 109.2% | 11.3 | 19.0 | |
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 250 | 28 | 424 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 11.2% | 15.1 | 125.0 |
| 4 | 1,111 | 328 | 3,373 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 29.5% | 10.3 | 555.5 | |
| 5 | Combat Rifle | 71 | 23 | 902 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 32.4% | 39.2 | 35.5 |
| 6 | 194 | 135 | 7,623 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 69.6% | 56.5 | 97.0 | |
| 7 | 14 | 8 | 164 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 57.1% | 20.5 | 14.0 | |
| 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 310 | 13.2% | 68.4% | 18.4% | |
| 2 | 132 | 15.2% | 74.2% | 10.6% | |
| 3 | AK-47 | 112 | 9.8% | 79.5% | 10.7% |
| 4 | 77 | 10.4% | 54.5% | 35.1% | |
| 5 | Uzi (silenced) | 24 | 0.0% | 91.7% | 8.3% |
| 6 | Combat Rifle | 19 | 15.8% | 68.4% | 15.8% |
| 7 | 6 | 16.7% | 66.7% | 16.7% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c11m2_offices | 137 | 41.64% | 2 | 14.29% | 68.50 | 26 | 56.52% | 0.19 | |||
| 2 | c11m1_greenhouse | 61 | 18.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 61.00 | 4 | 8.70% | 0.07 | |||
| 3 | c1m2_streets | 50 | 15.20% | 8 | 57.14% | 6.25 | 9 | 19.57% | 0.18 | |||
| 4 | c1m1_hotel | 81 | 24.62% | 4 | 28.57% | 20.25 | 7 | 15.22% | 0.09 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 198 | 60.18% | 2 | 99.0000 | 30 | 65.22% | 0.1515 | ||
| 2 | HAVEN COOP #6 DYNAMIC SI | 131 | 39.82% | 12 | 10.9167 | 16 | 34.78% | 0.1221 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Chicken8484

Nick
Francis
infected