Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Rezeee |
|
| Location: United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:569784443 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Aug. 28th, 2026 @ 17:13:32 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:54:00h |
| Average Ping:* | 55 ms (Latency: 28 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c6m2_bedlam |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
84% |
| Points: | 2,399 | |
| Rank: | 537 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 16.26 | |
| Kills per Death: | 175.6000 (191.75*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0854 (0.0639*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 116.27 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 20.8% (34%*) | |
| Headshots: | 75 (49*) | |
| Kills: | 878 (767*) | |
| Deaths: | 5 (4*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 151 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Rezeee's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: First Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 22 (78%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 58 times | -174 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 49 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 14 times | 0 |
| 4 | Revived Teammate | 5 times | 15 |
| 5 | Killed a Hunter | 4 times | 4 |
| 6 | Killed a Boomer | 4 times | 4 |
| 7 | Killed a Smoker | 3 times | 3 |
| 8 | Killed a Jockey | 3 times | 9 |
| 9 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 3 times | 0 |
| 10 | Used Adrenaline | 2 times | 0 |
| 11 | Startled the Witch | 2 times | -10 |
| 12 | Killed a Charger | 2 times | 6 |
| 13 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 14 | Cr0wned (killed witch with single headshot) | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 4 times | -100 |
| 2 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Rochelle |
1 times | 50.00% | 627 | 4 | 156.75 | |
| 2 | Ellis |
1 times | 50.00% | 140 | 0 | 140.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 2.00 | 333 | 43.42% | 3 | 6.12% | 0.01 | |||
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 176 | 22.95% | 4 | 8.16% | 0.02 | ||
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 81 | 10.56% | 20 | 40.82% | 0.25 | ||
| 4 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 51 | 6.65% | 13 | 26.53% | 0.25 | ||
| 5 | 1.00 | 39 | 5.08% | 5 | 10.20% | 0.13 | |||
| 6 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 35 | 4.56% | 2 | 4.08% | 0.06 | ||
| 7 | Magnum | 1.00 | 29 | 3.78% | 2 | 4.08% | 0.07 | ||
| 8 | 1.20 | 19 | 2.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 3.00 | 3 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 88 | 59 | 1,576 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 67.0% | 26.7 | 29.3 |
| 2 | AK-47 | 201 | 4 | 414 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 2.0% | 103.5 | 67.0 |
| 3 | 133 | 137 | 2,222 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 103.0% | 16.2 | 44.3 | |
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 678 | 24 | 525 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 3.5% | 21.9 | 339.0 |
| 5 | Magnum | 66 | 5 | 380 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 7.6% | 76.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | 113 | 206 | 1,969 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 182.3% | 9.6 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 130 | 14.6% | 67.7% | 17.7% | |
| 2 | 74 | 23.0% | 56.8% | 20.3% | |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 49 | 8.2% | 85.7% | 6.1% |
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 10 | 30.0% | 30.0% | 40.0% |
| 5 | AK-47 | 4 | 25.0% | 50.0% | 25.0% |
| 6 | Magnum | 4 | 25.0% | 50.0% | 25.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c6m1_riverbank | 60 | 7.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 60.00 | 12 | 24.49% | 0.20 | |||
| 2 | c6m2_bedlam | 97 | 12.65% | 2 | 50.00% | 48.50 | 10 | 20.41% | 0.10 | |||
| 3 | c5m2_park | 175 | 22.82% | 1 | 25.00% | 175.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | c5m4_quarter | 151 | 19.69% | 1 | 25.00% | 151.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | c3m2_swamp | 140 | 18.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 140.00 | 27 | 55.10% | 0.19 | |||
| 6 | c5m3_cemetery | 133 | 17.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 133.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | c5m5_bridge | 11 | 1.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 11.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 767 | 100.00% | 4 | 191.7500 | 49 | 100.00% | 0.0639 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Rezeee


Rochelle
Ellis
infected