Player Information| Player Profile |
|
QWORZ |
|
| Location: Turkey | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:571500658 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Sep. 2nd, 2026 @ 02:30:03 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:34:31h |
| Average Ping:* | 92 ms (Latency: 46 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c6m2_bedlam |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
96% |
| Points: | 1,710 | |
| Rank: | 955 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 12.17 | |
| Kills per Death: | 210.0000 (156.50*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1143 (0.0958*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 152.78 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 43.6% (39%*) | |
| Headshots: | 48 (30*) | |
| Kills: | 420 (313*) | |
| Deaths: | 2 (2*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 117 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
QWORZ's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 80 (20%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 30 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 20 times | -60 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 4 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Boomer | 4 times | 4 |
| 5 | Killed a Charger | 3 times | 9 |
| 6 | Killed a Witch | 2 times | 6 |
| 7 | Killed a Tank | 2 times | 6 |
| 8 | Killed a Spitter | 2 times | 6 |
| 9 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 10 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 11 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 12 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
| 13 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
| 14 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | -50 |
| 2 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Nick |
2 times | 50.00% | 272 | 1 | 272.00 | |
| 2 | Francis |
1 times | 25.00% | 5 | 1 | 5.00 | |
| 3 | Coach |
1 times | 25.00% | 36 | 0 | 36.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 132 | 42.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 42 | 13.42% | 12 | 40.00% | 0.29 | |||
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 37 | 11.82% | 8 | 26.67% | 0.22 | ||
| 4 | 1.60 | 29 | 9.27% | 3 | 10.00% | 0.10 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 20 | 6.39% | 3 | 10.00% | 0.15 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 18 | 5.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | M60 | 1.00 | 16 | 5.11% | 1 | 3.33% | 0.06 | ||
| 8 | 1.00 | 6 | 1.92% | 1 | 3.33% | 0.17 | |||
| 9 | 1.30 | 5 | 1.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 4 | 1.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 2 | 0.64% | 2 | 6.67% | 1.00 | ||
| 12 | 3.00 | 2 | 0.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 618 | 114 | 2,893 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 18.4% | 25.4 | 206.0 |
| 2 | 410 | 196 | 9,015 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 47.8% | 46.0 | 136.7 | |
| 3 | 47 | 38 | 782 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 80.9% | 20.6 | 15.7 | |
| 4 | Chrome Shotgun | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 288 | 191 | 4,242 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 66.3% | 22.2 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 100.0% | 8.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 154 | 24.0% | 61.7% | 14.3% | |
| 2 | 137 | 19.0% | 63.5% | 17.5% | |
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 104 | 10.6% | 86.5% | 2.9% |
| 4 | 22 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c8m4_interior | 5 | 1.60% | 1 | 50.00% | 5.00 | 1 | 3.33% | 0.20 | |||
| 2 | c5m2_park | 36 | 11.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 36.00 | 7 | 23.33% | 0.19 | |||
| 3 | c5m4_quarter | 27 | 8.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 27.00 | 2 | 6.67% | 0.07 | |||
| 4 | c6m1_riverbank | 128 | 40.89% | 1 | 50.00% | 128.00 | 15 | 50.00% | 0.12 | |||
| 5 | c5m5_bridge | 117 | 37.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 117.00 | 5 | 16.67% | 0.04 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 272 | 86.90% | 1 | 272.0000 | 22 | 73.33% | 0.0809 | ||
| 2 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 41 | 13.10% | 1 | 41.0000 | 8 | 26.67% | 0.1951 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
QWORZ


Nick
Francis
Coach
infected