Player Information| Player Profile |
|
ramazan |
|
| Location: Mersin, Turkey | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:960172673 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Aug. 10th, 2026 @ 00:03:12 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:45:35h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c3m1_plankcountry |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
14% |
| Points: | 1,861 | |
| Rank: | 817 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 15.97 | |
| Kills per Death: | 80.8889 (102.50*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1016 (0.0992*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 919.33 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 17.0% (17%*) | |
| Headshots: | 74 (61*) | |
| Kills: | 728 (615*) | |
| Deaths: | 9 (6*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 216 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
ramazan's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Master Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 72 (28%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 108 times | -324 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 61 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 29 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Hunter | 3 times | 3 |
| 5 | Used Adrenaline | 2 times | 0 |
| 6 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 7 | Killed a Charger | 2 times | 6 |
| 8 | Rescued Teammate | 1 times | 2 |
| 9 | No survivors died/incapped from tank | 1 times | 0 |
| 10 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 11 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 6 times | -150 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Rochelle |
1 times | 50.00% | 84 | 2 | 42.00 | |
| 2 | Ellis |
1 times | 50.00% | 531 | 4 | 132.75 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 147 | 23.90% | 19 | 31.15% | 0.13 | ||
| 2 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1.00 | 106 | 17.24% | 13 | 21.31% | 0.12 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 82 | 13.33% | 5 | 8.20% | 0.06 | |||
| 4 | 1.60 | 79 | 12.85% | 12 | 19.67% | 0.15 | |||
| 5 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 53 | 8.62% | 4 | 6.56% | 0.08 | ||
| 6 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 41 | 6.67% | 4 | 6.56% | 0.10 | ||
| 7 | 1.00 | 38 | 6.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 24 | 3.90% | 4 | 6.56% | 0.17 | |||
| 9 | 1.20 | 22 | 3.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.20 | 19 | 3.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 1,965 | 98 | 1,338 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 5.0% | 13.7 | 655.0 |
| 2 | Combat Rifle | 600 | 92 | 7,297 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 15.3% | 79.3 | 300.0 |
| 3 | 156 | 9 | 246 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 5.8% | 27.3 | 156.0 | |
| 4 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1,550 | 403 | 8,523 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 26.0% | 21.1 | 0.0 |
| 5 | 350 | 110 | 1,940 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 31.4% | 17.6 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | AK-47 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 8.3% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | 411 | 58 | 1,868 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 14.1% | 32.2 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 470 | 172 | 5,762 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 36.6% | 33.5 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 150.0% | 0.3 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | H&K MP5-Navy | 397 | 32.5% | 44.6% | 22.9% |
| 2 | 147 | 30.6% | 51.0% | 18.4% | |
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 98 | 11.2% | 66.3% | 22.4% |
| 4 | Combat Rifle | 92 | 9.8% | 76.1% | 14.1% |
| 5 | 88 | 27.3% | 48.9% | 23.9% | |
| 6 | 55 | 38.2% | 30.9% | 30.9% | |
| 7 | 9 | 22.2% | 66.7% | 11.1% | |
| 8 | AK-47 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c3m1_plankcountry | 185 | 30.08% | 2 | 33.33% | 92.50 | 19 | 31.15% | 0.10 | |||
| 2 | c3m3_shantytown | 162 | 26.34% | 2 | 33.33% | 81.00 | 19 | 31.15% | 0.12 | |||
| 3 | c3m4_plantation | 2 | 0.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | c3m2_swamp | 266 | 43.25% | 2 | 33.33% | 133.00 | 23 | 37.70% | 0.09 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats | 531 | 86.34% | 4 | 132.7500 | 55 | 90.16% | 0.1036 | ||
| 2 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 84 | 13.66% | 2 | 42.0000 | 6 | 9.84% | 0.0714 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
ramazan


Rochelle
Ellis
infected