Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Paciente mental. |
|
| Location: Valencia, Spain | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:168948618 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Oct. 5th, 2026 @ 20:13:17 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:14:41h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #5 | Big Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c3m1_plankcountry |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
56% |
| Points: | 3,829 | |
| Rank: | 201 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 20.90 | |
| Kills per Death: | 312.2000 (839.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0275 (0.0107*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 23.31 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 25.7% (35%*) | |
| Headshots: | 43 (9*) | |
| Kills: | 1,561 (839*) | |
| Deaths: | 5 (0*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 394 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Paciente mental.'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Third Lieutenant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 39 (81%) |
| Rank history |
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Paciente mental. | 0d 00:33:41h | 2026-10-05 20:32:26 | 839 | 0 | 839.00 | 9 | 0.01 | 0 | 35.4% |
| 2 | Estamos LOCOS | 0d 00:41:00h | 2026-08-18 22:17:46 | 722 | 5 | 144.40 | 34 | 0.05 | 0 | 21.2% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 48 times | -144 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 21 times | 0 |
| 3 | Headshot Kill | 9 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Smoker | 7 times | 7 |
| 5 | Killed a Charger | 7 times | 21 |
| 6 | Killed a Spitter | 6 times | 18 |
| 7 | Killed a Jockey | 3 times | 9 |
| 8 | Killed a Hunter | 3 times | 3 |
| 9 | Killed a Boomer | 3 times | 3 |
| 10 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
| 11 | Killed a Tank | 2 times | 6 |
| 12 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 2 times | 0 |
| 13 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 1 times | 0 |
| 14 | Rescued Teammate | 1 times | 2 |
| 15 | No survivors died/incapped from tank | 1 times | 0 |
| 16 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 17 | Defibrillated Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 5 times | -30 |
| 2 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Nick |
1 times | 50.00% | 300 | 0 | 300.00 | |
| 2 | Coach |
1 times | 50.00% | 539 | 0 | 539.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 271 | 32.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 204 | 24.31% | 6 | 66.67% | 0.03 | ||
| 3 | Grenade Launcher Smash | 1.50 | 146 | 17.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 4 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 143 | 17.04% | 2 | 22.22% | 0.01 | ||
| 5 | Machete | 1.50 | 61 | 7.27% | 1 | 11.11% | 0.02 | ||
| 6 | 3.00 | 8 | 0.95% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 3 | 0.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | Baseball Bat | 1.50 | 3 | 0.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 363 | 132 | 10,641 | 1 | 16 | 16.0000 | 36.4% | 80.6 | 22.7 |
| 2 | Chrome Shotgun | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m1_highway | 5 | 0.60% | 0 | % | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | c2m3_coaster | 394 | 46.96% | 0 | % | 394.00 | 1 | 11.11% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | c2m5_concert | 161 | 19.19% | 0 | % | 161.00 | 5 | 55.56% | 0.03 | |||
| 4 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 140 | 16.69% | 0 | % | 140.00 | 1 | 11.11% | 0.01 | |||
| 5 | c2m4_barns | 139 | 16.57% | 0 | % | 139.00 | 2 | 22.22% | 0.01 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #5 | Big Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 539 | 64.24% | 0 | 539.0000 | 2 | 22.22% | 0.0037 | ||
| 2 | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats | 300 | 35.76% | 0 | 300.0000 | 7 | 77.78% | 0.0233 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
807 | 96.19% | 0 | % | 807.00 | 8 | 100.00% | 0.01 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Charger |
7 | 0.83% | 0 | % | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Smoker |
7 | 0.83% | 0 | % | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Spitter |
6 | 0.72% | 0 | % | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Paciente mental.


Nick
Coach
infected