Player Information| Player Profile |
|
X |
|
| Location: Nicosia, Cyprus | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:46328469 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Aug. 19th, 2026 @ 16:12:14 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:14:16h |
| Average Ping:* | 135 ms (Latency: 68 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m3_mall |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
52% |
| Points: | 3,122 | |
| Rank: | 360 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 18.80 | |
| Kills per Death: | 107.3846 (402.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1089 (0.1070*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 214.12 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 34.6% (28%*) | |
| Headshots: | 152 (43*) | |
| Kills: | 1,396 (402*) | |
| Deaths: | 13 (1*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 177 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
X's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Ensign | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 4 (98%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 43 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 20 times | -60 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 6 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Charger | 3 times | 9 |
| 5 | Killed a Spitter | 2 times | 6 |
| 6 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 7 | Killed a Hunter | 2 times | 2 |
| 8 | Killed a Boomer | 2 times | 2 |
| 9 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 3 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 1 times | -25 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 182 | 45.27% | 22 | 51.16% | 0.12 | |||
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 98 | 24.38% | 13 | 30.23% | 0.13 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 38 | 9.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 35 | 8.71% | 2 | 4.65% | 0.06 | |||
| 5 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 22 | 5.47% | 3 | 6.98% | 0.14 | ||
| 6 | Machete | 1.50 | 14 | 3.48% | 2 | 4.65% | 0.14 | ||
| 7 | 1.20 | 8 | 1.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Crowbar | 1.50 | 3 | 0.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | Tonfa | 1.50 | 1 | 0.25% | 1 | 2.33% | 1.00 | ||
| 10 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 1 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 231 | 344 | 5,385 | 0 | 6 | 6.0000 | 148.9% | 15.7 | 38.5 | |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 1,207 | 62 | 1,326 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 5.1% | 21.4 | 1,207 |
| 3 | 249 | 67 | 2,045 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 26.9% | 30.5 | 249.0 | |
| 4 | Combat Rifle | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | 15 | 6 | 210 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 40.0% | 35.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 40.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 330 | 14.2% | 72.4% | 13.3% | |
| 2 | 67 | 19.4% | 55.2% | 25.4% | |
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 62 | 12.9% | 64.5% | 22.6% |
| 4 | 6 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m1_highway | 84 | 20.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 84.00 | 11 | 25.58% | 0.13 | |||
| 2 | c2m3_coaster | 77 | 19.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 77.00 | 16 | 37.21% | 0.21 | |||
| 3 | c1m4_atrium | 17 | 4.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 17.00 | 1 | 2.33% | 0.06 | |||
| 4 | c1m3_mall | 121 | 30.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 121.00 | 8 | 18.60% | 0.07 | |||
| 5 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 103 | 25.62% | 1 | 100.00% | 103.00 | 7 | 16.28% | 0.07 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats | 402 | 100.00% | 1 | 402.0000 | 43 | 100.00% | 0.1070 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
X


Rochelle
infected