Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Example |
|
| Location: Albania | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:591694183 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Oct. 1st, 2026 @ 14:10:54 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:09:23h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #6 DYNAMIC SI |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m1_highway |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
41% |
| Points: | 1,365 | |
| Rank: | 1,078 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 23.66 | |
| Kills per Death: | 111.0000 (188.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0676 (0.0585*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 92.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 16.9% (22%*) | |
| Headshots: | 15 (11*) | |
| Kills: | 222 (188*) | |
| Deaths: | 2 (1*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 140 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Example's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 78 (22%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 11 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 6 times | -18 |
| 3 | Killed a Charger | 3 times | 9 |
| 4 | Killed a Boomer | 3 times | 3 |
| 5 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 6 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 7 | Protected Teammate | 1 times | 0 |
| 8 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 1 times | -25 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Rochelle |
1 times | 50.00% | 140 | 0 | 140.00 | |
| 2 | Ellis |
1 times | 50.00% | 48 | 1 | 48.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 123 | 65.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 52 | 27.66% | 7 | 63.64% | 0.13 | ||
| 3 | 1.20 | 11 | 5.85% | 4 | 36.36% | 0.36 | |||
| 4 | 3.00 | 2 | 1.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 229 | 22 | 1,311 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 9.6% | 59.6 | 57.3 |
| 2 | 139 | 58 | 863 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 41.7% | 14.9 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m1_highway | 48 | 25.53% | 1 | 100.00% | 48.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | c5m1_waterfront | 140 | 74.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 140.00 | 11 | 100.00% | 0.08 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 140 | 74.47% | 0 | 140.0000 | 11 | 100.00% | 0.0786 | ||
| 2 | HAVEN COOP #6 DYNAMIC SI | 48 | 25.53% | 1 | 48.0000 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Example


Rochelle
Ellis
infected