Player Information| Player Profile |
|
ELEMENT |
|
| Location: Czechia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:922639297 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Aug. 13th, 2026 @ 02:17:16 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:03:07h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c14m1_junkyard |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
29% |
| Points: | 2,855 | |
| Rank: | 414 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 16.26 | |
| Kills per Death: | 205.2000 (161.40*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0595 (0.0620*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 55.53 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 37.0% (42%*) | |
| Headshots: | 61 (50*) | |
| Kills: | 1,026 (807*) | |
| Deaths: | 5 (5*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 219 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
ELEMENT's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 174 (13%) |
| Rank history |
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | ELEMENT | 0d 00:54:31h | 2026-08-13 02:53:10 | 807 | 5 | 161.40 | 50 | 0.06 | 0 | 41.5% |
| 2 | SHOH oka | 0d 00:08:36h | 2026-07-26 04:28:04 | 219 | 0 | 219.00 | 11 | 0.05 | 0 | 20.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 50 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 36 times | -108 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 28 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Spitter | 5 times | 15 |
| 5 | Killed a Jockey | 5 times | 15 |
| 6 | Used Adrenaline | 4 times | 0 |
| 7 | Killed a Smoker | 4 times | 4 |
| 8 | Killed a Hunter | 4 times | 4 |
| 9 | Killed a Charger | 3 times | 9 |
| 10 | Killed a Tank | 2 times | 6 |
| 11 | Killed a Boomer | 2 times | 2 |
| 12 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 2 times | 0 |
| 13 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 14 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 5 times | -125 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Zoey |
1 times | 33.33% | 236 | 1 | 236.00 | |
| 2 | Nick |
1 times | 33.33% | 29 | 2 | 14.50 | |
| 3 | Ellis |
1 times | 33.33% | 542 | 2 | 271.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 181 | 22.43% | 22 | 44.00% | 0.12 | ||
| 2 | 1.20 | 173 | 21.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 129 | 15.99% | 11 | 22.00% | 0.09 | ||
| 4 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 85 | 10.53% | 8 | 16.00% | 0.09 | ||
| 5 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 78 | 9.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | 1.00 | 76 | 9.42% | 1 | 2.00% | 0.01 | |||
| 7 | Machete | 1.50 | 26 | 3.22% | 1 | 2.00% | 0.04 | ||
| 8 | Magnum | 1.00 | 22 | 2.73% | 4 | 8.00% | 0.18 | ||
| 9 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 13 | 1.61% | 1 | 2.00% | 0.08 | ||
| 10 | 1.00 | 10 | 1.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.74% | 2 | 4.00% | 0.33 | |||
| 12 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 2 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 13 | Grenade Launcher Smash | 1.50 | 2 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 14 | Golf Club | 1.50 | 2 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 15 | M60 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 16 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 368 | 314 | 14,997 | 0 | 11 | 11.0000 | 85.3% | 47.8 | 33.5 |
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 59 | 4 | 630 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 6.8% | 157.5 | 29.5 |
| 3 | AK-47 | 304 | 9 | 531 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 3.0% | 59.0 | 304.0 |
| 4 | 30 | 13 | 530 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 43.3% | 40.8 | 30.0 | |
| 5 | Uzi (silenced) | 50 | 1 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 2.0% | 19.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | Chrome Shotgun | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | Magnum | 15 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 13.3% | 1.0 | 0.0 |
| 8 | 2 | 3 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 150.0% | 7.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 277 | 10.5% | 68.2% | 21.3% |
| 2 | 13 | 23.1% | 38.5% | 38.5% | |
| 3 | AK-47 | 9 | 33.3% | 55.6% | 11.1% |
| 4 | Sniper Rifle | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 5 | Uzi (silenced) | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c14m2_lighthouse | 41 | 5.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 41.00 | 3 | 6.00% | 0.07 | |||
| 2 | c3m4_plantation | 218 | 27.01% | 1 | 20.00% | 218.00 | 22 | 44.00% | 0.10 | |||
| 3 | c3m2_swamp | 200 | 24.78% | 1 | 20.00% | 200.00 | 7 | 14.00% | 0.04 | |||
| 4 | c2m1_highway | 2 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | c14m1_junkyard | 195 | 24.16% | 1 | 20.00% | 195.00 | 14 | 28.00% | 0.07 | |||
| 6 | c2m4_barns | 29 | 3.59% | 2 | 40.00% | 14.50 | 3 | 6.00% | 0.10 | |||
| 7 | c3m3_shantytown | 122 | 15.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 122.00 | 1 | 2.00% | 0.01 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats | 571 | 70.76% | 4 | 142.7500 | 33 | 66.00% | 0.0578 | ||
| 2 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 236 | 29.24% | 1 | 236.0000 | 17 | 34.00% | 0.0720 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
ELEMENT


Zoey
Nick
Ellis
infected