Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Wynter |
|
| Location: Nyiregyhaza, Hungary | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:550371040 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Aug. 31st, 2026 @ 00:09:20 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:35:36h |
| Average Ping:* | 89 ms (Latency: 45 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c5m3_cemetery |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Electric Guitar |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
89% |
| Points: | 2,069 | |
| Rank: | 676 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 15.76 | |
| Kills per Death: | 280.5000 (220.50*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1658 (0.1542*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 47.59 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 35.7% (46%*) | |
| Headshots: | 93 (68*) | |
| Kills: | 561 (441*) | |
| Deaths: | 2 (2*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 237 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Wynter's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Staff Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 39 (61%) |
| Rank history |
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Wynter | 0d 00:04:34h | 2026-08-31 00:13:54 | 62 | 1 | 62.00 | 7 | 0.11 | 0 | 44.1% |
| 2 | Adambadamegyfasz | 0d 00:31:02h | 2026-08-13 01:36:19 | 499 | 1 | 499.00 | 86 | 0.17 | 0 | 35.4% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 68 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 8 times | 0 |
| 3 | Friendly Fire | 8 times | -24 |
| 4 | Killed a Charger | 5 times | 15 |
| 5 | Killed a Jockey | 4 times | 12 |
| 6 | Killed a Hunter | 4 times | 4 |
| 7 | Killed a Smoker | 3 times | 3 |
| 8 | Startled the Witch | 2 times | -10 |
| 9 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
| 10 | Killed a Witch | 2 times | 6 |
| 11 | Killed a Tank | 2 times | 6 |
| 12 | Killed a Spitter | 2 times | 6 |
| 13 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | -50 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Ellis |
1 times | 50.00% | 62 | 1 | 62.00 | |
| 2 | Coach |
1 times | 50.00% | 379 | 1 | 379.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Electric Guitar | 1.50 | 160 | 36.28% | 15 | 22.06% | 0.09 | ||
| 2 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 84 | 19.05% | 13 | 19.12% | 0.15 | ||
| 3 | 1.60 | 62 | 14.06% | 24 | 35.29% | 0.39 | |||
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 60 | 13.61% | 9 | 13.24% | 0.15 | ||
| 5 | 1.00 | 22 | 4.99% | 3 | 4.41% | 0.14 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 18 | 4.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 7 | 1.59% | 1 | 1.47% | 0.14 | ||
| 8 | Magnum | 1.00 | 4 | 0.91% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 3 | 0.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 344 | 34 | 2,731 | 2 | 8 | 8.0000 | 9.9% | 80.3 | 43.0 |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 109 | 200 | 8,462 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 183.5% | 42.3 | 21.8 |
| 3 | 63 | 28 | 6,098 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 44.4% | 217.8 | 21.0 | |
| 4 | Magnum | 18 | 5 | 340 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 27.8% | 68.0 | 18.0 |
| 5 | Chrome Shotgun | 8 | 6 | 128 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 75.0% | 21.3 | 0.0 |
| 6 | 266 | 97 | 2,655 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 36.5% | 27.4 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 182 | 15.4% | 68.7% | 15.9% |
| 2 | 97 | 21.6% | 47.4% | 30.9% | |
| 3 | 25 | 8.0% | 80.0% | 12.0% | |
| 4 | AK-47 | 24 | 25.0% | 58.3% | 16.7% |
| 5 | Chrome Shotgun | 6 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| 6 | Magnum | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 75 | 17.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 75.00 | 22 | 32.35% | 0.29 | |||
| 2 | c2m3_coaster | 67 | 15.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 67.00 | 10 | 14.71% | 0.15 | |||
| 3 | c5m3_cemetery | 62 | 14.06% | 1 | 50.00% | 62.00 | 7 | 10.29% | 0.11 | |||
| 4 | c2m4_barns | 237 | 53.74% | 1 | 50.00% | 237.00 | 29 | 42.65% | 0.12 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats | 379 | 85.94% | 1 | 379.0000 | 61 | 89.71% | 0.1609 | ||
| 2 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 62 | 14.06% | 1 | 62.0000 | 7 | 10.29% | 0.1129 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Wynter

Ellis
Coach
infected