Player Information| Player Profile |
|
ramme |
|
| Location: Lerum, Sweden | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:65827843 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Aug. 24th, 2026 @ 22:05:44 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:34:15h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c6m1_riverbank |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
67% |
| Points: | 1,958 | |
| Rank: | 747 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 15.36 | |
| Kills per Death: | 263.0000 (414.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0875 (0.0821*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 58.91 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 27.6% (36%*) | |
| Headshots: | 46 (34*) | |
| Kills: | 526 (414*) | |
| Deaths: | 2 (0*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 148 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
ramme's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Staff Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 74 (26%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 34 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 18 times | -54 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 5 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Boomer | 4 times | 4 |
| 5 | Killed a Spitter | 3 times | 9 |
| 6 | Killed a Charger | 3 times | 9 |
| 7 | Used Adrenaline | 2 times | 0 |
| 8 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
| 9 | Killed a Smoker | 2 times | 2 |
| 10 | Killed a Hunter | 2 times | 2 |
| 11 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 12 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 13 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
| 14 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 156 | 37.68% | 16 | 47.06% | 0.10 | |||
| 2 | 1.20 | 76 | 18.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Katana | 1.50 | 57 | 13.77% | 4 | 11.76% | 0.07 | ||
| 4 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 44 | 10.63% | 2 | 5.88% | 0.05 | ||
| 5 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 39 | 9.42% | 4 | 11.76% | 0.10 | ||
| 6 | 1.00 | 20 | 4.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 17 | 4.11% | 6 | 17.65% | 0.35 | ||
| 8 | Golf Club | 1.50 | 3 | 0.72% | 1 | 2.94% | 0.33 | ||
| 9 | Magnum | 1.00 | 1 | 0.24% | 1 | 2.94% | 1.00 | ||
| 10 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 225 | 144 | 2,825 | 0 | 9 | 9.0000 | 64.0% | 19.6 | 25.0 | |
| 2 | AK-47 | 207 | 15 | 851 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 7.2% | 56.7 | 103.5 |
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 127 | 6 | 64 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 4.7% | 10.7 | 0.0 |
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 84 | 68 | 1,138 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 81.0% | 16.7 | 0.0 |
| 5 | Magnum | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 100.0% | 2.5 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 122 | 16.4% | 60.7% | 23.0% | |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 68 | 14.7% | 60.3% | 25.0% |
| 3 | AK-47 | 10 | 0.0% | 80.0% | 20.0% |
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 6 | 50.0% | 33.3% | 16.7% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m2_park | 83 | 20.05% | 0 | % | 83.00 | 10 | 29.41% | 0.12 | |||
| 2 | c5m5_bridge | 49 | 11.84% | 0 | % | 49.00 | 4 | 11.76% | 0.08 | |||
| 3 | c5m3_cemetery | 148 | 35.75% | 0 | % | 148.00 | 11 | 32.35% | 0.07 | |||
| 4 | c5m4_quarter | 133 | 32.13% | 0 | % | 133.00 | 8 | 23.53% | 0.06 | |||
| 5 | c6m1_riverbank | 1 | 0.24% | 0 | % | 1.00 | 1 | 2.94% | 1.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 414 | 100.00% | 0 | 414.0000 | 34 | 100.00% | 0.0821 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
ramme


Rochelle
infected