Player Information| Player Profile |
|
*VV* |
|
| Location: Iasi, Romania | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:26989081 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Sep. 27th, 2026 @ 19:06:21 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:54:01h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build |
| Favorite Map:* | c5m1_waterfront |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
27% |
| Points: | 4,124 | |
| Rank: | 182 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 30.21 | |
| Kills per Death: | 148.3636 (43.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0202 (0.0310*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 80.25 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 57.0% (96%*) | |
| Headshots: | 33 (4*) | |
| Kills: | 1,632 (129*) | |
| Deaths: | 11 (3*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 587 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
*VV*'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Second Lieutenant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 168 (16%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 4 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 3 times | 0 |
| 3 | Killed a Tank | 2 times | 6 |
| 4 | Killed a Smoker | 2 times | 2 |
| 5 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 6 | Killed a Hunter | 2 times | 2 |
| 7 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 8 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 3 times | -75 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 47 | 36.43% | 2 | 50.00% | 0.04 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 31 | 24.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Magnum | 1.00 | 28 | 21.71% | 2 | 50.00% | 0.07 | ||
| 4 | 1.00 | 13 | 10.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.20 | 7 | 5.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 3 | 2.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 218 | 133 | 10,368 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 61.0% | 78.0 | 72.7 |
| 2 | Magnum | 68 | 22 | 5,417 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 32.4% | 246.2 | 68.0 |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 100.0% | 8.0 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | 34 | 151 | 2,574 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 444.1% | 17.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 151 | 7.9% | 80.1% | 11.9% | |
| 2 | AK-47 | 132 | 10.6% | 82.6% | 6.8% |
| 3 | Magnum | 22 | 4.5% | 95.5% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m1_waterfront | 129 | 100.00% | 3 | 100.00% | 43.00 | 4 | 100.00% | 0.03 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build | 129 | 100.00% | 3 | 43.0000 | 4 | 100.00% | 0.0310 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
*VV*


Rochelle
infected