Player Information| Player Profile |
|
lench |
|
| Location: Azerbaijan | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:914688769 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Sep. 29th, 2026 @ 15:03:48 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:44:44h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m4_atrium |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Sniper Rifle |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
34% |
| Points: | 6,833 | |
| Rank: | 106 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 23.96 | |
| Kills per Death: | 250.9000 (50.75*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0159 (0.0739*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 14.73 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 75.9% (56%*) | |
| Headshots: | 40 (15*) | |
| Kills: | 2,509 (203*) | |
| Deaths: | 10 (4*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 699 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 3 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
lench's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (10) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Senior Captain | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 241 (4%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Killed a Smoker | 16 times | 16 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 15 times | 0 |
| 3 | Killed a Charger | 14 times | 42 |
| 4 | Killed a Jockey | 12 times | 36 |
| 5 | Killed a Hunter | 11 times | 11 |
| 6 | Killed a Boomer | 8 times | 8 |
| 7 | Killed a Spitter | 6 times | 18 |
| 8 | Protected Teammate | 5 times | 0 |
| 9 | Killed a Tank | 5 times | 15 |
| 10 | Revived Teammate | 4 times | 12 |
| 11 | Used Adrenaline | 2 times | 0 |
| 12 | Tank Bilebombed | 2 times | 10 |
| 13 | Defibrillated Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 4 times | -100 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Nick |
1 times | 33.33% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 2 | Ellis |
1 times | 33.33% | 98 | 2 | 49.00 | |
| 3 | Coach |
1 times | 33.33% | 105 | 1 | 105.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 91 | 44.83% | 15 | 100.00% | 0.16 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 62 | 30.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 23 | 11.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 4 | 3.00 | 13 | 6.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 8 | 3.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.20 | 3 | 1.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 3 | 1.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 628 | 356 | 40,941 | 13 | 44 | 44.0000 | 56.7% | 115.0 | 14.3 |
| 2 | 16 | 7 | 227 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 43.8% | 32.4 | 0.0 | |
| 3 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 25.0% | 5.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m4_atrium | 203 | 100.00% | 4 | 100.00% | 50.75 | 15 | 100.00% | 0.07 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build | 203 | 100.00% | 4 | 50.7500 | 15 | 100.00% | 0.0739 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
131 | 64.53% | 1 | 25.00% | 131.00 | 2 | 18.18% | 0.02 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Charger |
11 | 5.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 11.00 | 1 | 9.09% | 0.09 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Smoker |
10 | 4.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 10.00 | 2 | 18.18% | 0.20 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Jockey |
8 | 3.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 3 | 27.27% | 0.38 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Boomer |
8 | 3.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 1 | 9.09% | 0.13 | |||
| 6 | BOT-Hunter |
8 | 3.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 2 | 18.18% | 0.25 | |||
| 7 | BOT-Spitter |
6 | 2.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
lench

Nick
Ellis
Coach
infected