Player Information| Player Profile |
|
bloodteem38 |
|
| Location: Malatya, Turkey | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:554046100 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Aug. 15th, 2026 @ 14:56:56 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:22:23h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c8m5_rooftop |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
34% |
| Points: | 1,257 | |
| Rank: | 1,777 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 14.21 | |
| Kills per Death: | 35.3333 (225.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0786 (0.0667*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 550.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 34.2% (21%*) | |
| Headshots: | 25 (15*) | |
| Kills: | 318 (225*) | |
| Deaths: | 9 (1*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 131 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
bloodteem38's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 82 (18%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 20 times | -60 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 15 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 6 times | 0 |
| 4 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 5 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
| 6 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
| 7 | Killed a Charger | 1 times | 3 |
| 8 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 1 times | -25 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Louis |
1 times | 50.00% | 94 | 0 | 94.00 | |
| 2 | Coach |
1 times | 50.00% | 131 | 1 | 131.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 57 | 25.33% | 9 | 60.00% | 0.16 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 54 | 24.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 2.00 | 43 | 19.11% | 3 | 20.00% | 0.07 | |||
| 4 | Chainsaw | 1.00 | 33 | 14.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 5 | 1.00 | 28 | 12.44% | 2 | 13.33% | 0.07 | |||
| 6 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 6 | 2.67% | 1 | 6.67% | 0.17 | ||
| 7 | Magnum | 1.00 | 4 | 1.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 393 | 2 | 58 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 0.5% | 29.0 | 393.0 |
| 2 | 156 | 111 | 3,640 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 71.2% | 32.8 | 0.0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c8m5_rooftop | 94 | 41.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 94.00 | 3 | 20.00% | 0.03 | |||
| 2 | c1m1_hotel | 131 | 58.22% | 1 | 100.00% | 131.00 | 12 | 80.00% | 0.09 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 225 | 100.00% | 1 | 225.0000 | 15 | 100.00% | 0.0667 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
bloodteem38


Louis
Coach
infected