Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Berat001 |
|
| Location: Istanbul, Turkey | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:196842981 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Sep. 2nd, 2026 @ 02:32:22 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:32:58h |
| Average Ping:* | 151 ms (Latency: 76 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m1_highway |
| Favorite Weapon:* | AK-47 |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
96% |
| Points: | 1,501 | |
| Rank: | 1,252 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 10.92 | |
| Kills per Death: | 51.4286 (59.67*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0528 (0.0531*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 130.88 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 8.8% (8%*) | |
| Headshots: | 19 (19*) | |
| Kills: | 360 (358*) | |
| Deaths: | 7 (6*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 157 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Berat001's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 40 (60%) |
| Rank history |
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Berat001 | 0d 00:00:56h | 2026-09-02 02:32:43 | 4 | 1 | 4.00 | 1 | 0.25 | 0 | 57.1% |
| 2 | akgunberat_001 | 0d 00:32:02h | 2026-08-26 16:12:59 | 356 | 6 | 59.33 | 18 | 0.05 | 0 | 8.2% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 22 times | -66 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 19 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 14 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Jockey | 5 times | 15 |
| 5 | Startled the Witch | 3 times | -15 |
| 6 | Killed a Charger | 3 times | 9 |
| 7 | Killed a Spitter | 2 times | 6 |
| 8 | Killed a Boomer | 2 times | 2 |
| 9 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 6 times | -150 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Rochelle |
2 times | 66.67% | 354 | 5 | 70.80 | |
| 2 | Francis |
1 times | 33.33% | 4 | 1 | 4.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 209 | 58.38% | 10 | 52.63% | 0.05 | ||
| 2 | Katana | 1.50 | 92 | 25.70% | 8 | 42.11% | 0.09 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 31 | 8.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 2.00 | 11 | 3.07% | 1 | 5.26% | 0.09 | |||
| 5 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 6 | 1.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | Chainsaw | 1.00 | 6 | 1.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 2 | 0.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 862 | 45 | 1,904 | 0 | 8 | 8.0000 | 5.2% | 42.3 | 107.8 |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 91 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 4 | 89 | 44 | 1,466 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 49.4% | 33.3 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m1_highway | 135 | 37.71% | 3 | 50.00% | 45.00 | 4 | 21.05% | 0.03 | |||
| 2 | c11m3_garage | 4 | 1.12% | 1 | 16.67% | 4.00 | 1 | 5.26% | 0.25 | |||
| 3 | c1m2_streets | 3 | 0.84% | 0 | 0.00% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 45 | 12.57% | 2 | 33.33% | 22.50 | 2 | 10.53% | 0.04 | |||
| 5 | c1m3_mall | 157 | 43.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 157.00 | 12 | 63.16% | 0.08 | |||
| 6 | c1m4_atrium | 14 | 3.91% | 0 | 0.00% | 14.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 342 | 95.53% | 5 | 68.4000 | 18 | 94.74% | 0.0526 | ||
| 2 | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats | 12 | 3.35% | 0 | 12.0000 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 3 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 4 | 1.12% | 1 | 4.0000 | 1 | 5.26% | 0.2500 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Berat001

Rochelle
Francis
infected