Player Information| Player Profile |
|
B I G XANTARES |
|
| Location: Turkey | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:928974966 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Aug. 30th, 2026 @ 21:59:44 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:36:24h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m4_atrium |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
92% |
| Points: | 1,925 | |
| Rank: | 790 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 16.37 | |
| Kills per Death: | 149.0000 (432.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1023 (0.1088*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 96.94 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 16.8% (22%*) | |
| Headshots: | 61 (47*) | |
| Kills: | 596 (432*) | |
| Deaths: | 4 (1*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 233 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
B I G XANTARES's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Staff Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 4 (96%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 54 times | -162 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 47 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 11 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Spitter | 5 times | 15 |
| 5 | Revived Teammate | 3 times | 9 |
| 6 | Killed a Hunter | 3 times | 3 |
| 7 | Killed a Charger | 3 times | 9 |
| 8 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 9 | Killed a Boomer | 2 times | 2 |
| 10 | Rescued Teammate | 1 times | 2 |
| 11 | No survivors died/incapped from tank | 1 times | 0 |
| 12 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 13 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 1 times | -25 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 126 | 29.17% | 14 | 29.79% | 0.11 | |||
| 2 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 95 | 21.99% | 16 | 34.04% | 0.17 | ||
| 3 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 76 | 17.59% | 4 | 8.51% | 0.05 | ||
| 4 | 1.00 | 58 | 13.43% | 9 | 19.15% | 0.16 | |||
| 5 | Magnum | 1.00 | 53 | 12.27% | 4 | 8.51% | 0.08 | ||
| 6 | 1.00 | 22 | 5.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.60 | 2 | 0.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 227 | 35 | 3,535 | 1 | 8 | 8.0000 | 15.4% | 101.0 | 28.4 |
| 2 | Combat Rifle | 593 | 48 | 737 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 8.1% | 15.4 | 197.7 |
| 3 | 491 | 223 | 11,125 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 45.4% | 49.9 | 245.5 | |
| 4 | Magnum | 111 | 4 | 637 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 3.6% | 159.3 | 55.5 |
| 5 | 105 | 15 | 320 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 14.3% | 21.3 | 105.0 | |
| 6 | 21 | 13 | 420 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 61.9% | 32.3 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 33.3% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 223 | 14.8% | 66.8% | 18.4% | |
| 2 | Combat Rifle | 43 | 2.3% | 69.8% | 27.9% |
| 3 | Sniper Rifle | 27 | 18.5% | 70.4% | 11.1% |
| 4 | 13 | 23.1% | 76.9% | 0.0% | |
| 5 | 9 | 0.0% | 88.9% | 11.1% | |
| 6 | Magnum | 4 | 0.0% | 75.0% | 25.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m3_mall | 430 | 99.54% | 1 | 100.00% | 430.00 | 47 | 100.00% | 0.11 | |||
| 2 | c1m4_atrium | 2 | 0.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats | 432 | 100.00% | 1 | 432.0000 | 47 | 100.00% | 0.1088 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
B I G XANTARES


Ellis
infected