Player Information| Player Profile |
|
RagRag |
|
| Location: Istanbul, Turkey | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:742341703 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Aug. 15th, 2026 @ 16:22:51 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:56:24h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m2_streets |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
38% |
| Points: | 2,647 | |
| Rank: | 454 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 17.06 | |
| Kills per Death: | 481.0000 (430.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0915 (0.0919*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 215.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 28.6% (28%*) | |
| Headshots: | 88 (79*) | |
| Kills: | 962 (860*) | |
| Deaths: | 2 (2*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 283 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
RagRag's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Master Chief | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 38 (62%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 79 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 64 times | -192 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 22 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Hunter | 6 times | 6 |
| 5 | Killed a Spitter | 5 times | 15 |
| 6 | Killed a Boomer | 5 times | 5 |
| 7 | Used Adrenaline | 4 times | 0 |
| 8 | Killed a Charger | 3 times | 9 |
| 9 | Killed a Smoker | 2 times | 2 |
| 10 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 11 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 12 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 7 times | -42 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | -50 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Nick |
1 times | 50.00% | 410 | 0 | 410.00 | |
| 2 | Bill |
1 times | 50.00% | 450 | 2 | 225.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 207 | 24.07% | 37 | 46.84% | 0.18 | |||
| 2 | 1.20 | 158 | 18.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 73 | 8.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Katana | 1.50 | 64 | 7.44% | 4 | 5.06% | 0.06 | ||
| 5 | Machete | 1.50 | 62 | 7.21% | 7 | 8.86% | 0.11 | ||
| 6 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 50 | 5.81% | 3 | 3.80% | 0.06 | ||
| 7 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 47 | 5.47% | 7 | 8.86% | 0.15 | ||
| 8 | Chainsaw | 1.00 | 46 | 5.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | 1.20 | 42 | 4.88% | 7 | 8.86% | 0.17 | |||
| 10 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 37 | 4.30% | 8 | 10.13% | 0.22 | ||
| 11 | 1.00 | 23 | 2.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 2.00 | 16 | 1.86% | 2 | 2.53% | 0.13 | |||
| 13 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 12 | 1.40% | 1 | 1.27% | 0.08 | ||
| 14 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 9 | 1.05% | 2 | 2.53% | 0.22 | ||
| 15 | M60 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.81% | 1 | 1.27% | 0.14 | ||
| 16 | Magnum | 1.00 | 6 | 0.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 17 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 2,325 | 565 | 17,860 | 2 | 8 | 8.0000 | 24.3% | 31.6 | 290.6 | |
| 2 | AK-47 | 321 | 32 | 1,092 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 10.0% | 34.1 | 80.3 |
| 3 | 592 | 303 | 3,992 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 51.2% | 13.2 | 197.3 | |
| 4 | Combat Rifle | 241 | 108 | 8,186 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 44.8% | 75.8 | 80.3 |
| 5 | Uzi (silenced) | 273 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | Combat Shotgun | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | Magnum | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 8 | 81 | 71 | 2,340 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 87.7% | 33.0 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 50.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 512 | 25.2% | 53.1% | 21.7% | |
| 2 | 201 | 27.4% | 52.2% | 20.4% | |
| 3 | Combat Rifle | 103 | 8.7% | 84.5% | 6.8% |
| 4 | 58 | 17.2% | 63.8% | 19.0% | |
| 5 | AK-47 | 30 | 3.3% | 83.3% | 13.3% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m2_streets | 283 | 32.91% | 0 | 0.00% | 283.00 | 8 | 10.13% | 0.03 | |||
| 2 | c11m5_runway | 302 | 35.12% | 2 | 100.00% | 151.00 | 45 | 56.96% | 0.15 | |||
| 3 | c11m4_terminal | 148 | 17.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 148.00 | 14 | 17.72% | 0.09 | |||
| 4 | c1m1_hotel | 127 | 14.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 127.00 | 12 | 15.19% | 0.09 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 860 | 100.00% | 2 | 430.0000 | 79 | 100.00% | 0.0919 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
836 | 97.21% | 2 | 100.00% | 418.00 | 74 | 96.10% | 0.09 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Hunter |
6 | 0.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 1 | 1.30% | 0.17 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Spitter |
5 | 0.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 2 | 2.60% | 0.40 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Boomer |
5 | 0.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
RagRag


Nick
Bill
infected