Player Information| Player Profile |
|
SmoggyOnTour |
|
| Location: Newcastle upon Tyne, United Kingdom | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:17360579 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Aug. 19th, 2026 @ 00:51:07 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:35:10h |
| Average Ping:* | 48 ms (Latency: 24 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c5m1_waterfront |
| Favorite Weapon:* | AK-47 |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
46% |
| Points: | 3,131 | |
| Rank: | 355 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 12.73 | |
| Kills per Death: | 242.2000 (736.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0859 (0.0611*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 178.67 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 11.9% (16%*) | |
| Headshots: | 104 (45*) | |
| Kills: | 1,211 (736*) | |
| Deaths: | 5 (1*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 171 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
SmoggyOnTour's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Ensign | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 189 (6%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 45 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 26 times | -78 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 19 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Jockey | 5 times | 15 |
| 5 | Killed a Spitter | 4 times | 12 |
| 6 | Killed a Smoker | 4 times | 4 |
| 7 | Killed a Boomer | 4 times | 4 |
| 8 | Revived Teammate | 3 times | 9 |
| 9 | Killed a Hunter | 3 times | 3 |
| 10 | Killed a Charger | 3 times | 9 |
| 11 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 2 times | 0 |
| 12 | Rescued Teammate | 1 times | 2 |
| 13 | No survivors died/incapped from tank | 1 times | 0 |
| 14 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 15 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 6 times | -36 |
| 2 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 3 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 1 times | -25 |
| 4 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Rochelle |
1 times | 50.00% | 548 | 1 | 548.00 | |
| 2 | Ellis |
1 times | 50.00% | 188 | 0 | 188.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 270 | 36.68% | 20 | 44.44% | 0.07 | ||
| 2 | 1.20 | 112 | 15.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Katana | 1.50 | 97 | 13.18% | 6 | 13.33% | 0.06 | ||
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 77 | 10.46% | 11 | 24.44% | 0.14 | ||
| 5 | 1.00 | 56 | 7.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.20 | 46 | 6.25% | 2 | 4.44% | 0.04 | |||
| 7 | Machete | 1.50 | 40 | 5.43% | 3 | 6.67% | 0.08 | ||
| 8 | 1.00 | 33 | 4.48% | 2 | 4.44% | 0.06 | |||
| 9 | 1.60 | 3 | 0.41% | 1 | 2.22% | 0.33 | |||
| 10 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1,461 | 116 | 6,039 | 2 | 11 | 11.0000 | 7.9% | 52.1 | 132.8 |
| 2 | 254 | 135 | 4,052 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 53.1% | 30.0 | 84.7 | |
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 1,002 | 73 | 1,534 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 7.3% | 21.0 | 501.0 |
| 4 | 486 | 163 | 7,624 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 33.5% | 46.8 | 243.0 | |
| 5 | 9 | 10 | 337 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 111.1% | 33.7 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 75.0% | 3.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 153 | 16.3% | 60.1% | 23.5% | |
| 2 | AK-47 | 112 | 17.0% | 58.9% | 24.1% |
| 3 | 98 | 35.7% | 35.7% | 28.6% | |
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 72 | 19.4% | 62.5% | 18.1% |
| 5 | 10 | 40.0% | 50.0% | 10.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c4m3_sugarmill_b | 80 | 10.87% | 1 | 100.00% | 80.00 | 5 | 11.11% | 0.06 | |||
| 2 | c5m3_cemetery | 4 | 0.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | c4m4_milltown_b | 167 | 22.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 167.00 | 5 | 11.11% | 0.03 | |||
| 4 | c4m2_sugarmill_a | 134 | 18.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 134.00 | 7 | 15.56% | 0.05 | |||
| 5 | c5m2_park | 133 | 18.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 133.00 | 7 | 15.56% | 0.05 | |||
| 6 | c5m1_waterfront | 111 | 15.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 111.00 | 11 | 24.44% | 0.10 | |||
| 7 | c4m5_milltown_escape | 107 | 14.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 107.00 | 10 | 22.22% | 0.09 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 736 | 100.00% | 1 | 736.0000 | 45 | 100.00% | 0.0611 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
SmoggyOnTour

Rochelle
Ellis
infected