Player Information| Player Profile |
|
witch |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: BOT-Witch | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | (Unknown) |
| Total Connection Time: | 25d 00:06:20h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | |
| Favorite Map:* | |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,000 | |
| Rank: | Hidden | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.13 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.6463 (0.62*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0000 (0.0000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 0 (0*) | |
| Kills: | 4,760 (810*) | |
| Deaths: | 7,365 (1,317*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 7 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 19 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
witch's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Commander | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 240 (52%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 810 times | 20,250 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c10m3_ranchhouse | 11 | 1.36% | 8 | 0.61% | 1.38 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | c4m3_sugarmill_b | 17 | 2.10% | 14 | 1.06% | 1.21 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | c4m4_milltown_b | 12 | 1.48% | 10 | 0.76% | 1.20 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | c2m1_highway | 62 | 7.65% | 62 | 4.71% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | c5m1_waterfront | 9 | 1.11% | 9 | 0.68% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | c3m1_plankcountry | 9 | 1.11% | 10 | 0.76% | 0.90 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | c11m4_terminal | 7 | 0.86% | 8 | 0.61% | 0.88 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | c10m2_drainage | 6 | 0.74% | 7 | 0.53% | 0.86 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | c1m3_mall | 33 | 4.07% | 39 | 2.96% | 0.85 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | c8m4_interior | 23 | 2.84% | 29 | 2.20% | 0.79 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | c6m1_riverbank | 29 | 3.58% | 37 | 2.81% | 0.78 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | c12m5_cornfield | 3 | 0.37% | 4 | 0.30% | 0.75 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | c4m1_milltown_a | 16 | 1.98% | 22 | 1.67% | 0.73 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | c3m2_swamp | 17 | 2.10% | 25 | 1.90% | 0.68 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | c8m1_apartment | 30 | 3.70% | 45 | 3.42% | 0.67 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | c9m2_lots | 6 | 0.74% | 9 | 0.68% | 0.67 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | c12m2_traintunnel | 6 | 0.74% | 9 | 0.68% | 0.67 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 67 | 8.27% | 101 | 7.67% | 0.66 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | c2m4_barns | 35 | 4.32% | 53 | 4.02% | 0.66 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | c4m2_sugarmill_a | 104 | 12.84% | 159 | 12.07% | 0.65 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | c1m2_streets | 62 | 7.65% | 95 | 7.21% | 0.65 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | c6m2_bedlam | 19 | 2.35% | 31 | 2.35% | 0.61 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | c11m2_offices | 15 | 1.85% | 25 | 1.90% | 0.60 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | c14m1_junkyard | 3 | 0.37% | 5 | 0.38% | 0.60 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | c2m3_coaster | 40 | 4.94% | 69 | 5.24% | 0.58 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | c11m3_garage | 11 | 1.36% | 22 | 1.67% | 0.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | c12m4_barn | 3 | 0.37% | 6 | 0.46% | 0.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | c2m5_concert | 1 | 0.12% | 2 | 0.15% | 0.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | c5m4_quarter | 44 | 5.43% | 92 | 6.99% | 0.48 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | c10m4_mainstreet | 6 | 0.74% | 13 | 0.99% | 0.46 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | c3m3_shantytown | 9 | 1.11% | 20 | 1.52% | 0.45 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | c8m2_subway | 21 | 2.59% | 50 | 3.80% | 0.42 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | c8m3_sewers | 17 | 2.10% | 41 | 3.11% | 0.41 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | c5m3_cemetery | 31 | 3.83% | 83 | 6.30% | 0.37 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | c12m3_bridge | 2 | 0.25% | 6 | 0.46% | 0.33 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | c9m1_alleys | 2 | 0.25% | 7 | 0.53% | 0.29 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | c5m2_park | 20 | 2.47% | 81 | 6.15% | 0.25 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | c10m5_houseboat | 1 | 0.12% | 4 | 0.30% | 0.25 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | c7m2_barge | 1 | 0.12% | 5 | 0.38% | 0.20 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 411 | 50.74% | 705 | 0.5830 | 0 | % | 0.0000 | ||
| 2 | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats | 108 | 13.33% | 151 | 0.7152 | 0 | % | 0.0000 | ||
| 3 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 106 | 13.09% | 165 | 0.6424 | 0 | % | 0.0000 | ||
| 4 | HAVEN COOP #4 | Big Hordes | !buy/!stats | 95 | 11.73% | 102 | 0.9314 | 0 | % | 0.0000 | ||
| 5 | HAVEN COOP #6 DYNAMIC SI | 42 | 5.19% | 68 | 0.6176 | 0 | % | 0.0000 | ||
| 6 | HAVEN COOP #7 | INFINITE AMMO | 42 | 5.19% | 121 | 0.3471 | 0 | % | 0.0000 | ||
| 7 | HAVEN COOP #5 | Big Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 6 | 0.74% | 5 | 1.2000 | 0 | % | 0.0000 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Raoul Duke |
30 | 3.70% | 22 | 1.67% | 1.36 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Nick |
27 | 3.33% | 23 | 1.75% | 1.17 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Tz_Ad |
21 | 2.59% | 59 | 4.48% | 0.36 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | SF |
20 | 2.47% | 17 | 1.29% | 1.18 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Rochelle |
18 | 2.22% | 21 | 1.59% | 0.86 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | røb |
17 | 2.10% | 76 | 5.77% | 0.22 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 3xtr4ctma4ss |
15 | 1.85% | 7 | 0.53% | 2.14 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | KimKawaii |
14 | 1.73% | 35 | 2.66% | 0.40 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | BOT-Coach |
13 | 1.60% | 39 | 2.96% | 0.33 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | BOT-Ellis |
13 | 1.60% | 25 | 1.90% | 0.52 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | XiphonyX |
10 | 1.23% | 14 | 1.06% | 0.71 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | BOT-Louis |
10 | 1.23% | 11 | 0.84% | 0.91 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | Kadootjes |
10 | 1.23% | 5 | 0.38% | 2.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | Dark Comets |
10 | 1.23% | 2 | 0.15% | 5.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | Kickapoo |
9 | 1.11% | 17 | 1.29% | 0.53 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | BOT-Francis |
9 | 1.11% | 16 | 1.21% | 0.56 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | Cezu |
9 | 1.11% | 4 | 0.30% | 2.25 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | Lan |
8 | 0.99% | 31 | 2.35% | 0.26 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | DUKCAT |
7 | 0.86% | 5 | 0.38% | 1.40 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | BOT-Zoey |
6 | 0.74% | 17 | 1.29% | 0.35 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | Reyt |
6 | 0.74% | 7 | 0.53% | 0.86 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | ❄Apollinaria❄ |
6 | 0.74% | 1 | 0.08% | 6.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | Robot Han |
6 | 0.74% | 1 | 0.08% | 6.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | Exul |
5 | 0.62% | 12 | 0.91% | 0.42 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | Sameer |
5 | 0.62% | 10 | 0.76% | 0.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | roedu0101 |
5 | 0.62% | 3 | 0.23% | 1.67 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | Ree Tarred |
5 | 0.62% | 2 | 0.15% | 2.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | ggetor20 |
5 | 0.62% | 2 | 0.15% | 2.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | IMaksiuI |
5 | 0.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
witch


Raoul Duke
Tz_Ad
SF
røb
3xtr4ctma4ss
XiphonyX
Kadootjes
Kickapoo
Cezu
Lan
Reyt
❄Apollinaria❄
Sameer
ggetor20