Player Information| Player Profile |
|
BOT-(2)Tank Bot |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: BOT-(2)Tank Bot | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Sep. 2nd, 2026 @ 14:10:32 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 12:14:45h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #6 DYNAMIC SI |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m1_highway |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,000 | |
| Rank: | Hidden | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.07 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.2404 (0.20*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0000 (0.0000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 0 (0*) | |
| Kills: | 50 (40*) | |
| Deaths: | 208 (196*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 3 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
BOT-(2)Tank Bot's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 50 (0%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 40 times | 1,000 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 2.00 | 35 | 87.50% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.50 | 5 | 12.50% | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c7m1_docks | 4 | 10.00% | 4 | 2.04% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | c3m1_plankcountry | 4 | 10.00% | 4 | 2.04% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | c5m1_waterfront | 1 | 2.50% | 1 | 0.51% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | c2m3_coaster | 6 | 15.00% | 9 | 4.59% | 0.67 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 8 | 20.00% | 24 | 12.24% | 0.33 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | c4m2_sugarmill_a | 1 | 2.50% | 3 | 1.53% | 0.33 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | c8m2_subway | 1 | 2.50% | 3 | 1.53% | 0.33 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | c3m2_swamp | 1 | 2.50% | 3 | 1.53% | 0.33 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | c2m1_highway | 8 | 20.00% | 25 | 12.76% | 0.32 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | c2m4_barns | 4 | 10.00% | 19 | 9.69% | 0.21 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | c6m1_riverbank | 1 | 2.50% | 5 | 2.55% | 0.20 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | c1m2_streets | 1 | 2.50% | 21 | 10.71% | 0.05 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | c10m2_drainage | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 1.02% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 14 | c1m3_mall | 0 | 0.00% | 23 | 11.73% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 15 | c3m3_shantytown | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 1.53% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 16 | c1m4_atrium | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.51% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 17 | c4m3_sugarmill_b | 0 | 0.00% | 6 | 3.06% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 18 | c13m1_alpinecreek | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.51% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 19 | c9m1_alleys | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 1.02% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 20 | c8m4_interior | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.51% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 21 | c5m3_cemetery | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 2.04% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 22 | c10m4_mainstreet | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 1.02% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 23 | c10m1_caves | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 1.53% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 24 | c4m1_milltown_a | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 2.04% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 25 | c4m4_milltown_b | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 1.02% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 26 | c13m2_southpinestream | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 1.02% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 27 | c8m1_apartment | 0 | 0.00% | 8 | 4.08% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 28 | c6m2_bedlam | 0 | 0.00% | 5 | 2.55% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 29 | c8m3_sewers | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.51% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 30 | c5m4_quarter | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.51% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 31 | c5m2_park | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.51% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 32 | c7m2_barge | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 1.53% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #6 DYNAMIC SI | 40 | 100.00% | 196 | 0.2041 | 0 | % | 0.0000 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
BOT-(2)Tank Bot


Tank