Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Janer |
|
| Location: Zaragoza, Spain | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:194603597 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Oct. 15th, 2026 @ 19:49:21 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 03:02:36h |
| Average Ping:* | 53 ms (Latency: 27 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #6 DYNAMIC SI |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m1_highway |
| Favorite Weapon:* | M60 |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
92% |
| Points: | 5,678 | |
| Rank: | 136 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 17.98 | |
| Kills per Death: | 65.6800 (139.78*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0448 (0.0572*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 296.40 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 30.7% (22%*) | |
| Headshots: | 147 (72*) | |
| Kills: | 3,284 (1,258*) | |
| Deaths: | 50 (9*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 215 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 6 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Janer's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (2) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 216 (57%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 192 times | -576 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 72 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 36 times | 0 |
| 4 | Healed Teammate | 9 times | 45 |
| 5 | Killed a Boomer | 7 times | 7 |
| 6 | Revived Teammate | 6 times | 18 |
| 7 | Killed a Tank | 4 times | 12 |
| 8 | Killed a Spitter | 4 times | 12 |
| 9 | Killed a Hunter | 4 times | 4 |
| 10 | Killed a Charger | 4 times | 12 |
| 11 | Killed a Smoker | 2 times | 2 |
| 12 | Defibrillated Teammate | 2 times | 10 |
| 13 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 14 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 15 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 9 times | -225 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 7 times | -42 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 5 times | -30 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 5 times | -30 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Nick |
1 times | 25.00% | ||||
| 2 | Ellis |
1 times | 25.00% | 660 | 2 | 330.00 | |
| 3 | Coach |
1 times | 25.00% | 435 | 6 | 72.50 | |
| 4 | Bill |
1 times | 25.00% | 163 | 1 | 163.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | M60 | 1.00 | 999 | 79.41% | 46 | 63.89% | 0.05 | ||
| 2 | 1.20 | 109 | 8.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.20 | 65 | 5.17% | 15 | 20.83% | 0.23 | |||
| 4 | Katana | 1.50 | 37 | 2.94% | 3 | 4.17% | 0.08 | ||
| 5 | 1.00 | 20 | 1.59% | 6 | 8.33% | 0.30 | |||
| 6 | 2.00 | 9 | 0.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Baseball Bat | 1.50 | 8 | 0.64% | 1 | 1.39% | 0.13 | ||
| 8 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 2 | 0.16% | 1 | 1.39% | 0.50 | ||
| 10 | 3.00 | 2 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 1 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | Fire Cracker | 1.00 | 1 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 149 | 30 | 830 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 20.1% | 27.7 | 49.7 | |
| 2 | 1,264 | 290 | 3,530 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 22.9% | 12.2 | 632.0 | |
| 3 | Sniper Rifle | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 64 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m2_park | 299 | 23.77% | 3 | 33.33% | 99.67 | 30 | 41.67% | 0.10 | |||
| 2 | c2m5_concert | 82 | 6.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 82.00 | 1 | 1.39% | 0.01 | |||
| 3 | c2m3_coaster | 135 | 10.73% | 2 | 22.22% | 67.50 | 3 | 4.17% | 0.02 | |||
| 4 | c5m1_waterfront | 136 | 10.81% | 3 | 33.33% | 45.33 | 19 | 26.39% | 0.14 | |||
| 5 | c4m1_milltown_a | 39 | 3.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 39.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | c2m4_barns | 217 | 17.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 217.00 | 8 | 11.11% | 0.04 | |||
| 7 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 214 | 17.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 214.00 | 5 | 6.94% | 0.02 | |||
| 8 | c2m1_highway | 136 | 10.81% | 1 | 11.11% | 136.00 | 6 | 8.33% | 0.04 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats | 660 | 52.46% | 2 | 330.0000 | 21 | 29.17% | 0.0318 | ||
| 2 | HAVEN COOP #7 | INFINITE AMMO | 435 | 34.58% | 6 | 72.5000 | 49 | 68.06% | 0.1126 | ||
| 3 | HAVEN COOP #6 DYNAMIC SI | 163 | 12.96% | 1 | 163.0000 | 2 | 2.78% | 0.0123 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Janer

Nick
Ellis
Coach
Bill
infected