Player Information| Player Profile |
|
SmokeyMcpot |
|
| Location: Mocksville, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:638272172 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Aug. 30th, 2026 @ 05:09:56 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:07:59h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c3m4_plantation |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
86% |
| Points: | 1,138 | |
| Rank: | 2,230 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 11.02 | |
| Kills per Death: | 88.0000 (88.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0795 (0.0795*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 216.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 85.3% (88%*) | |
| Headshots: | 7 (7*) | |
| Kills: | 88 (88*) | |
| Deaths: | 1 (1*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 55 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
SmokeyMcpot's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 12 (76%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 7 times | 0 |
| 2 | Killed a Hunter | 2 times | 2 |
| 3 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 2 times | 0 |
| 4 | Friendly Fire | 2 times | -6 |
| 5 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 1 times | -25 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 39 | 44.32% | 3 | 42.86% | 0.08 | ||
| 2 | 1.20 | 27 | 30.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 15 | 17.05% | 4 | 57.14% | 0.27 | |||
| 4 | Katana | 1.50 | 6 | 6.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 5 | 3.00 | 1 | 1.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 120 | 35 | 1,210 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 29.2% | 34.6 | 120.0 | |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 89 | 151 | 7,434 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 169.7% | 49.2 | 0.0 |
| 3 | 7 | 3 | 102 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 42.9% | 34.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 143 | 16.8% | 55.9% | 27.3% |
| 2 | 35 | 17.1% | 62.9% | 20.0% | |
| 3 | 3 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c3m4_plantation | 88 | 100.00% | 1 | 100.00% | 88.00 | 7 | 100.00% | 0.08 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 88 | 100.00% | 1 | 88.0000 | 7 | 100.00% | 0.0795 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
SmokeyMcpot


Rochelle
infected