Player Information| Player Profile |
|
ASAPWolfBomb |
|
| Location: Conway, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:172421842 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Aug. 28th, 2026 @ 04:55:00 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:53:42h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c8m2_subway |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
79% |
| Points: | 1,994 | |
| Rank: | 725 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 9.74 | |
| Kills per Death: | 523.0000 (293.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0688 (0.0853*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 87.22 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 38.6% (57%*) | |
| Headshots: | 36 (25*) | |
| Kills: | 523 (293*) | |
| Deaths: | 1 (1*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 138 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
ASAPWolfBomb's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Staff Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 77 (23%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 25 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 6 times | 0 |
| 3 | Killed a Spitter | 3 times | 9 |
| 4 | Used Adrenaline | 2 times | 0 |
| 5 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
| 6 | Killed a Charger | 2 times | 6 |
| 7 | Killed a Boomer | 2 times | 2 |
| 8 | Friendly Fire | 2 times | -6 |
| 9 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 10 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 11 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
| 12 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
| 13 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
| 14 | Defibrillated Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 1 times | -25 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
| 4 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Francis |
2 times | 66.67% | 161 | 0 | 161.00 | |
| 2 | Ellis |
1 times | 33.33% | 132 | 1 | 132.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 116 | 39.59% | 13 | 52.00% | 0.11 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 60 | 20.48% | 6 | 24.00% | 0.10 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 41 | 13.99% | 1 | 4.00% | 0.02 | |||
| 4 | 1.20 | 34 | 11.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Magnum | 1.00 | 19 | 6.48% | 1 | 4.00% | 0.05 | ||
| 6 | Baseball Bat | 1.50 | 10 | 3.41% | 1 | 4.00% | 0.10 | ||
| 7 | 1.20 | 9 | 3.07% | 2 | 8.00% | 0.22 | |||
| 8 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.68% | 1 | 4.00% | 0.50 | ||
| 9 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 242 | 261 | 9,467 | 0 | 7 | 7.0000 | 107.9% | 36.3 | 34.6 |
| 2 | AK-47 | 38 | 2 | 142 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 5.3% | 71.0 | 38.0 |
| 3 | 410 | 167 | 5,301 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 40.7% | 31.7 | 410.0 | |
| 4 | 58 | 16 | 322 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 27.6% | 20.1 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | Magnum | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 253 | 9.9% | 75.5% | 14.6% |
| 2 | 166 | 22.3% | 58.4% | 19.3% | |
| 3 | 16 | 18.8% | 75.0% | 6.3% | |
| 4 | AK-47 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c8m3_sewers | 6 | 2.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | c6m3_port | 29 | 9.90% | 1 | 100.00% | 29.00 | 1 | 4.00% | 0.03 | |||
| 3 | c8m1_apartment | 22 | 7.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 22.00 | 3 | 12.00% | 0.14 | |||
| 4 | c8m2_subway | 133 | 45.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 133.00 | 13 | 52.00% | 0.10 | |||
| 5 | c6m2_bedlam | 103 | 35.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 103.00 | 8 | 32.00% | 0.08 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 249 | 84.98% | 1 | 249.0000 | 15 | 60.00% | 0.0602 | ||
| 2 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 44 | 15.02% | 0 | 44.0000 | 10 | 40.00% | 0.2273 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
ASAPWolfBomb


Francis
Ellis
infected