Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Dommm <3 |
|
| Location: Katy, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:536980998 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Sep. 21st, 2026 @ 03:36:30 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 03:22:19h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c5m5_bridge |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
4% |
| Points: | 6,651 | |
| Rank: | 110 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 16.06 | |
| Kills per Death: | 203.1250 (394.80*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0535 (0.0486*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 156.09 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 25.2% (30%*) | |
| Headshots: | 174 (96*) | |
| Kills: | 3,250 (1,974*) | |
| Deaths: | 16 (5*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 268 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Dommm <3's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (2) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 250 (50%) |
| Rank history |
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Dommm <3 | 0d 01:59:01h | 2026-09-21 05:19:59 | 2,214 | 8 | 276.75 | 110 | 0.05 | 0 | 28.7% |
| 2 | UnlikelyDomo | 0d 01:23:18h | 2026-08-04 07:35:49 | 1,036 | 8 | 129.50 | 64 | 0.06 | 0 | 20.3% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 96 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 76 times | -228 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 27 times | 0 |
| 4 | Revived Teammate | 9 times | 27 |
| 5 | Killed a Spitter | 9 times | 27 |
| 6 | Killed a Hunter | 8 times | 8 |
| 7 | Killed a Boomer | 8 times | 8 |
| 8 | Killed a Jockey | 7 times | 21 |
| 9 | Used Adrenaline | 4 times | 0 |
| 10 | Startled the Witch | 4 times | -20 |
| 11 | Killed a Tank | 4 times | 12 |
| 12 | Killed a Smoker | 3 times | 3 |
| 13 | Killed a Charger | 2 times | 6 |
| 14 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 8 times | -48 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 6 times | -36 |
| 3 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 5 times | -125 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 689 | 34.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 574 | 29.08% | 37 | 38.54% | 0.06 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 194 | 9.83% | 18 | 18.75% | 0.09 | |||
| 4 | 1.30 | 157 | 7.95% | 14 | 14.58% | 0.09 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 138 | 6.99% | 12 | 12.50% | 0.09 | |||
| 6 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 73 | 3.70% | 4 | 4.17% | 0.05 | ||
| 7 | 1.00 | 55 | 2.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 35 | 1.77% | 5 | 5.21% | 0.14 | ||
| 9 | Golf Club | 1.50 | 15 | 0.76% | 3 | 3.13% | 0.20 | ||
| 10 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1.00 | 13 | 0.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | Katana | 1.50 | 10 | 0.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | 2.00 | 7 | 0.35% | 2 | 2.08% | 0.29 | |||
| 13 | 1.60 | 4 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.50 | 3 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 3.00 | 3 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | Machete | 1.50 | 2 | 0.10% | 1 | 1.04% | 0.50 | ||
| 17 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1,962 | 169 | 17,229 | 1 | 13 | 13.0000 | 8.6% | 101.9 | 150.9 |
| 2 | 1,640 | 753 | 22,599 | 1 | 6 | 6.0000 | 45.9% | 30.0 | 273.3 | |
| 3 | 190 | 116 | 2,275 | 0 | 6 | 6.0000 | 61.1% | 19.6 | 31.7 | |
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 100 | 151 | 2,974 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 151.0% | 19.7 | 50.0 |
| 5 | Combat Rifle | 613 | 77 | 3,382 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 12.6% | 43.9 | 306.5 |
| 6 | 185 | 84 | 1,335 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 45.4% | 15.9 | 92.5 | |
| 7 | H&K MP5-Navy | 213 | 69 | 1,455 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 32.4% | 21.1 | 213.0 |
| 8 | 86 | 89 | 1,355 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 103.5% | 15.2 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 529 | 18.9% | 55.8% | 25.3% | |
| 2 | AK-47 | 154 | 24.7% | 66.2% | 9.1% |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 149 | 10.1% | 72.5% | 17.4% |
| 4 | 108 | 9.3% | 67.6% | 23.1% | |
| 5 | 86 | 20.9% | 74.4% | 4.7% | |
| 6 | 80 | 20.0% | 58.8% | 21.3% | |
| 7 | Combat Rifle | 77 | 15.6% | 61.0% | 23.4% |
| 8 | H&K MP5-Navy | 68 | 25.0% | 42.6% | 32.4% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m1_waterfront | 61 | 3.09% | 1 | 20.00% | 61.00 | 6 | 6.25% | 0.10 | |||
| 2 | c5m2_park | 48 | 2.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 48.00 | 3 | 3.12% | 0.06 | |||
| 3 | c3m4_plantation | 376 | 19.05% | 1 | 20.00% | 376.00 | 8 | 8.33% | 0.02 | |||
| 4 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 207 | 10.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 207.00 | 10 | 10.42% | 0.05 | |||
| 5 | c2m5_concert | 200 | 10.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 200.00 | 14 | 14.58% | 0.07 | |||
| 6 | c3m3_shantytown | 192 | 9.73% | 1 | 20.00% | 192.00 | 11 | 11.46% | 0.06 | |||
| 7 | c2m4_barns | 159 | 8.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 159.00 | 4 | 4.17% | 0.03 | |||
| 8 | c5m4_quarter | 136 | 6.89% | 1 | 20.00% | 136.00 | 7 | 7.29% | 0.05 | |||
| 9 | c3m1_plankcountry | 127 | 6.43% | 1 | 20.00% | 127.00 | 3 | 3.12% | 0.02 | |||
| 10 | c5m3_cemetery | 126 | 6.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 126.00 | 6 | 6.25% | 0.05 | |||
| 11 | c5m5_bridge | 117 | 5.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 117.00 | 9 | 9.38% | 0.08 | |||
| 12 | c2m3_coaster | 116 | 5.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 116.00 | 9 | 9.38% | 0.08 | |||
| 13 | c3m2_swamp | 109 | 5.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 109.00 | 6 | 6.25% | 0.06 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 1,974 | 100.00% | 5 | 394.8000 | 96 | 100.00% | 0.0486 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
1,933 | 97.92% | 1 | 20.00% | 1,933 | 91 | 95.79% | 0.05 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Spitter |
9 | 0.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Hunter |
8 | 0.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 1 | 1.05% | 0.13 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Boomer |
8 | 0.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Jockey |
7 | 0.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 3 | 3.16% | 0.43 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Dommm <3


Rochelle
infected